Lista startowa Etap 1  2020-11-08

Nr Godzina startu Kierowca Pilot Samochód Grupa
Klasa
1 08:20:00 Pawarski Bartek Sieliło Piotr Kocham Subaru Kl 5
2 08:21:00 Chorąży Krzysztof Chmielewski Brylant Subaru fan 4ever Kl 5
3 08:22:00 Antczak Kamil Konieczny Adrian Subaru Impreza Kl 5
4 08:23:00 Bartolini Bartolini Mati Mati Mitsubishi lancer EVO IX Kl 5
6 08:24:00 Dąbrowa Jakub Lewandowska Katarzyna Subaru Impreza Kl 5
7 08:25:00 Baldwin Jan Ciszewska Katarzyna Subaru Legacy Kl 5
8 08:26:00 Michalski Marcin Kamieński Filip Subaru Legacy Kl 5
9 08:27:00 Subaru Marcin Remelski Grzegorz Subaru Impreza Kl 5
10 08:28:00 Sendalski Mateusz Kucharski Jarosław Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 Kl 5
11 08:29:00 Lisak łukasz Waligóra Marcin Subaru Impreza Kl 5
12 08:30:00 Uszyński Emil Sulisz Adam Subaru Impreza Kl 5
13 08:31:00 Czerwik Rafał Pawlak Paweł Audi A3 Turbo QUATTRO Kl 5
14 08:32:00 Zajkowski Dariusz Janiszyn Adam Subaru Impreza Kl 5
15 08:33:00 Wolak Artur łoś Mateusz Skoda Octavia Kl 5
16 08:34:00 Zawadka Kacper Hebda Mirek Subaru Impreza Kl 5
18 08:35:00 Czerniawski Wojtek Nie Bartek Subaru Imprez Kl 5
19 08:36:00 Pruchnicki Mariusz Pruchnicki Kacper Audi 80 B4 Quattro Kl 5
20 08:37:00 Niedźwiecki Jarosław Jakubowski Mirosław BMW E36 Kl RWD Open
22 08:38:00 Zawadzki Michał BMW Power E36 Kl RWD Open
23 08:39:00 Sawek Sawek Urbanik Paweł BMW E30 DJRT Kl RWD Open
24 08:40:00 Kraska Wojciech Filip Grzegorz BMW 325ti Kl RWD Open
26 08:41:00 Zapał Dariusz Nowak Krzysztof Kl RWD Open
27 08:42:00 Pawlak Irek Pawlak Leszek BMW E36 Compact Kl RWD Open
28 08:43:00 Drohomirecki Jarosław Szewczyk Paweł MW e46 coupe Kl RWD Open
29 08:44:00 Jagielnicki Bartosz Wiecha Paulina BMW Kl RWD Open
30 08:45:00 Pezowicz Piotr Piwko Dawid BMW 318 ti Kl RWD Open
31 08:46:00 Bowcariwski Kamil Lasota Kamila Kl RWD Open
32 08:47:00 Antos Aleksander Szymczyk Michał Peugeot 306 Evo Kl 4
33 08:48:00 Zenfler Tomasz Koczapski Marcin Renault Clio 2 Kl 4
34 08:49:00 łuczak Mateusz Kędziora Krzysztof Opel Corsa Kl 4
35 08:50:00 Szczotka Piotr Stelmaszewski Rafał Reanult Clio Sport Kl 4
36 08:51:00 Pyda Tomasz Majda Mariusz Renault Clio sport Kl 4
37 08:52:00 Kobylański Tomasz Klimasara Adam Opel Kadett GSI Kl 4
39 08:53:00 ćwirko Aleksander ćwirko Jakub Renault Clio sport Kl 4
40 08:54:00 Gadowski Adrian Papaj Kamil Renault Megane Kl 4
41 08:55:00 Wiewiór Dawid żelazny Marian Renault Kl 4
42 08:56:00 Koprowski Paweł Koprowski Bartosz Opel Kadett Gsi 16V Kl 4
43 08:57:00 Koziarski Mariusz Harczuk Tomasz Opel Astra Kl 4
45 08:58:00 Jaroszyński Szymon Błażej Marta Peugeot 206 Kl 4
46 08:59:00 Rajter Daniel Dubicka Marta Opel Corsa C Kl 4
47 09:00:00 Woźnik Grzegorz Opel Astra Kl 4
48 09:01:00 Donica Piotr Stojanowski Marcin Kl 4
50 09:02:00 Lizakowski Paweł Opel Astra Gsi Kl 4
51 09:03:00 Romelczyk Roman Galiczyński Grzegorz Ford Fiesta Kl 3
52 09:04:00 Bryk łukasz Grobelny Michał Skoda Felicia Kl 3
53 09:05:00 Bernacki Leszek Adamski Mateusz Honda Civic Kl 3
54 09:06:00 Klimuntowski Michał Kuklewski Kamil Honda Civic Kl 3
55 09:07:00 Baran Jakub Baran Aleksander Citroen Saxo Kl 3
56 09:08:00 Jastrzębski Władysław Biliniewicz Beata Honda Kl 3
57 09:09:00 Pawlak Krzysztof Pawlak Piotr Citroen c2 VTS Kl 3
58 09:10:00 Nagadowski Paweł Nagadowska Anna Honda Kl 3
59 09:11:00 Zieliński Piotr Grzywna Radosław Peugeot 106 Kl 3
60 09:12:00 Olbryś Patryk Kienda Paweł Peugeot 106 Kl 3
61 09:13:00 Ciuksa Aleksander Bądkowski Filip Citroen c2 Kl 3
62 09:14:00 Bawor Bartosz Skrądź Jakub Citroen C2 Kl 3
63 09:15:00 Smoleń Paweł Sawiński Jakub Citroen C2 Kl 3
64 09:16:00 Andszej Mercin Peugeot 106 Kl 3
66 09:17:00 Pietruć Mateusz Piech Kamil Peugeot 206 Kl 3
69 09:18:00 Kubielski Hubert Wasilewski Jacek Honda CRX Kl 3
70 09:19:00 Szewczyk Marcin Wasilewski Oktawian Peugeot 206 Kl 3
71 09:20:00 Postawka Michał Postawka Stanisław Honda Civic Kl 3
72 09:21:00 Jodko Kamil Kulak Adam Peugeot 206 Kl 3
73 09:22:00 Mróz Mariusz Mróz Sławomir Citroen C2 Kl 3
75 09:23:00 Ceglarski łukasz Pawlak Krzysztof Ford Puma Kl 2
76 09:24:00 Fudalej Marek Pichniarczyk Adam Fiat Punto Kl 2
77 09:25:00 Kuczyński Robert Gładysz Rafał PEUGEOT 106 Kl 2
78 09:26:00 Motowilczuk Krzysztof Leszczyński Krzysztof Opel Corsa Kl 2
79 09:27:00 Olszacki Mateusz Postawka Michał Fiat Seicento 1.1 Kl CC/SC
81 09:28:00 Wolski Dominik Wolska Monika Fiat SC Kl CC/SC
82 09:29:00 Fintz Sebastian Libera Patryk Fiat Seicento Kit Car Kl CC/SC
85 09:30:00 Markiewicz Kamil Markiewicz Karol Fiat Seicento Kl CC/SC
86 09:31:00 Zięć Marek Kuczyński Dawid Fiat Seicento Kl CC/SC
87 09:32:00 Boncela Damian Zwoliński Przemysław Fiat CC Kl CC/SC
88 09:33:00 Cuprjak Michał Chojecki Bartłomiej Fiat Cinquecento Kl CC/SC
89 09:34:00 Gładysz Piotr Gładysz Weronika Fiat CC 900 Kl 1
91 09:35:00 Skórka Patryk Uss Maciej Fiat 126p Kl 1
92 09:36:00 Kuklis Krystian Sowa Krzysztof Fiat Cinquecento Kl 1
100 09:37:00 S. Tony . . x x x Kl Trening