8 Jodłownik - Wyniki na OS

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas
1 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:06:03.30
2 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:06:03.50
00:00.20 00:00.20
3 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:06:07.80
00:04.50 00:04.30
4 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:06:11.30
00:08.00 00:03.50
5 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:06:13.90
00:10.60 00:02.60
6 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:06:19.10
00:15.80 00:05.20
7 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:06:20.70
00:17.40 00:01.60
8 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:06:26.60
00:23.30 00:05.90
9 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:06:27.80
00:24.50 00:01.20
10 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:06:30.70
00:27.40 00:02.90
11 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:06:33.10
00:29.80 00:02.40
12 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:06:35.40
00:32.10 00:02.30
13 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:06:37.30
00:34.00 00:01.90
14 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
0:06:37.80
00:34.50 00:00.50
15 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:06:38.20
00:34.90 00:00.40
16 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:06:38.70
00:35.40 00:00.50
17 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:06:39.90
00:36.60 00:01.20
18 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:06:43.10
00:39.80 00:03.20
19 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:06:44.90
00:41.60 00:01.80
20 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:06:47.10
00:43.80 00:02.20
21 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:06:52.10
00:48.80 00:05.00
22 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:06:54.10
00:50.80 00:02.00
23 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:06:55.50
00:52.20 00:01.40
24 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:06:56.70
00:53.40 00:01.20
25 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:06:58.80
00:55.50 00:02.10
26 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:06:59.10
00:55.80 00:00.30
27 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:06:59.80
00:56.50 00:00.70
28 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:06:59.90
00:56.60 00:00.10
29 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:07:00.20
00:56.90 00:00.30
30 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:07:02.40
00:59.10 00:02.20
31 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:07:03.70
01:00.40 00:01.30
32 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:07:06.10
01:02.80 00:02.40
33 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:07:07.20
01:03.90 00:01.10
34 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:07:08.50
01:05.20 00:01.30
35 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:07:15.80
01:12.50 00:07.30
36 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
0:07:16.60
01:13.30 00:00.80
37 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:07:17.30
01:14.00 00:00.70
38 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:07:17.40
01:14.10 00:00.10
39 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:07:17.50
01:14.20 00:00.10
40 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:07:17.80
01:14.50 00:00.30
41 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:07:20.10
01:16.80 00:02.30
42 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:07:25.80
01:22.50 00:05.70
43 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:07:26.90
01:23.60 00:01.10
44 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:07:27.70
01:24.40 00:00.80
45 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:07:31.30
01:28.00 00:03.60
46 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:07:31.70
01:28.40 00:00.40
47 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
0:07:34.40
01:31.10 00:02.70
48 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:07:34.50
01:31.20 00:00.10
49 Gamski Bartek
Gamska Agnieszka
BMW e36 coupe
0:07:34.60
01:31.30 00:00.10
50 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:07:36.20
01:32.90 00:01.60
51 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:07:37.80
01:34.50 00:01.60
52 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:07:39.50
01:36.20 00:01.70
53 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
0:07:43.70
01:40.40 00:04.20
54 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:07:45.20
01:41.90 00:01.50
55 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:07:48.50
01:45.20 00:03.30
56 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:07:49.80
01:46.50 00:01.30
57 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:07:52.90
01:49.60 00:03.10
58 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:07:58.10
01:54.80 00:05.20
59 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:08:00.10
01:56.80 00:02.00
60 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
0:08:00.30
01:57.00 00:00.20
61 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:08:04.30
02:01.00 00:04.00
62 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:08:07.20
02:03.90 00:02.90
63 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:08:10.80
02:07.50 00:03.60
64 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
0:08:16.00
02:12.70 00:05.20
65 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
0:08:23.30
02:20.00 00:07.30
66 Skowroński Roman Renault Clio 2 CT 0:08:37.70
02:34.40 00:14.40
67 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:08:39.80
02:36.50 00:02.10
68 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
0:09:07.60
03:04.30 00:27.80
69 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
0:09:46.30
03:43.00 00:38.70
70 Kaczmarek Piotr
Kuczyński Igor
Subaru Impreza WRC
0:30:00.00
23:56.70 20:13.70

Wyniki po OS (liczone dla każdego etapu osobno)

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas Kara
1 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:39:25.10
2 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:40:23.60
00:58.50 00:58.50
3 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:40:31.10
01:06.00 00:07.50
4 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:40:33.00
01:07.90 00:01.90
5 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:40:53.80
01:28.70 00:20.80
00:20
6 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:41:07.00
01:41.90 00:13.20
00:05
7 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:41:30.20
02:05.10 00:23.20
8 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:41:49.40
02:24.30 00:19.20
9 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:42:22.60
02:57.50 00:33.20
10 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:42:25.30
03:00.20 00:02.70
11 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:42:27.10
03:02.00 00:01.80
12 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:42:50.50
03:25.40 00:23.40
00:30
13 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:43:07.50
03:42.40 00:17.00
14 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:43:22.00
03:56.90 00:14.50
15 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:43:23.60
03:58.50 00:01.60
16 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:43:25.00
03:59.90 00:01.40
17 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:43:27.60
04:02.50 00:02.60
18 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:43:29.80
04:04.70 00:02.20
19 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:43:36.70
04:11.60 00:06.90
20 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:43:42.10
04:17.00 00:05.40
21 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:44:01.70
04:36.60 00:19.60
22 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:44:13.60
04:48.50 00:11.90
23 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:44:24.00
04:58.90 00:10.40
24 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:44:29.80
05:04.70 00:05.80
25 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:44:29.80
05:04.70 00:00.00
26 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:44:34.70
05:09.60 00:04.90
00:05
27 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:44:56.40
05:31.30 00:21.70
28 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:45:08.50
05:43.40 00:12.10
29 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:45:16.20
05:51.10 00:07.70
30 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:45:32.80
06:07.70 00:16.60
31 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:45:33.70
06:08.60 00:00.90
00:10
32 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:45:35.40
06:10.30 00:01.70
33 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:45:37.50
06:12.40 00:02.10
00:05
34 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:45:49.30
06:24.20 00:11.80
35 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:46:18.60
06:53.50 00:29.30
00:20
36 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:46:20.00
06:54.90 00:01.40
37 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:46:22.70
06:57.60 00:02.70
02:00
38 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:46:26.20
07:01.10 00:03.50
39 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:46:30.40
07:05.30 00:04.20
40 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:46:37.00
07:11.90 00:06.60
41 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:46:38.10
07:13.00 00:01.10
42 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:47:05.70
07:40.60 00:27.60
43 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:47:06.00
07:40.90 00:00.30
44 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:47:26.30
08:01.20 00:20.30
45 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:47:34.00
08:08.90 00:07.70
46 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:47:49.80
08:24.70 00:15.80
47 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:48:00.10
08:35.00 00:10.30
48 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:48:11.30
08:46.20 00:11.20
49 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:48:13.80
08:48.70 00:02.50
00:30
50 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:48:19.70
08:54.60 00:05.90
51 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:48:21.40
08:56.30 00:01.70
52 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:48:56.70
09:31.60 00:35.30
00:05
53 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:49:04.40
09:39.30 00:07.70
54 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:49:19.50
09:54.40 00:15.10
00:05
55 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:50:06.00
10:40.90 00:46.50
56 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:50:11.80
10:46.70 00:05.80
57 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:50:11.90
10:46.80 00:00.10
58 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:51:25.90
12:00.80 01:14.00
59 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
0:51:55.80
12:30.70 00:29.90
01:10
60 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
0:52:11.70
12:46.60 00:15.90
00:10
61 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
0:52:58.60
13:33.50 00:46.90
00:50
62 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
0:53:37.30
14:12.20 00:38.70
63 Skowroński Roman Renault Clio 2 CT 0:55:06.90
15:41.80 01:29.60
64 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
0:56:27.90
17:02.80 01:21.00
01:40
65 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
1:04:10.00
24:44.90 07:42.10
66 Kaczmarek Piotr
Kuczyński Igor
Subaru Impreza WRC
1:06:01.70
26:36.60 01:51.70
67 Gamski Bartek
Gamska Agnieszka
BMW e36 coupe
1:09:57.40
30:32.30 03:55.70
68 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
1:20:46.20
41:21.10 10:48.80
69 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
1:47:47.00
08:21.90 27:00.80
70 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
2:19:05.30
39:40.20 31:18.30

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
Wszyscy jadą