7 Dobrocin - Wyniki na OS

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas
1 Dąbrowa
Lewandowska
Subaru Impreza
0:04:58.30
2 Subaru
Remelski
Subaru Impreza
0:05:03.70
00:05.40 00:05.40
3 Baldwin
Ciszewska
Subaru Legacy
0:05:03.90
00:05.60 00:00.20
4 Bartolini
Mati
Mitsubishi lancer EVO IX
0:05:05.10
00:06.80 00:01.20
5 Chorąży
Chmielewski
Subaru fan 4ever
0:05:05.50
00:07.20 00:00.40
6 Czerniawski
Nie
Subaru Imprez
0:05:09.50
00:11.20 00:04.00
7 Romelczyk
Galiczyński
Ford Fiesta
0:05:18.60
00:20.30 00:09.10
8 Zawadzki BMW Power E36 0:05:24.90
00:26.60 00:06.30
9 Sendalski
Kucharski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
0:05:27.10
00:33.80 00:07.20
10 Sawek
Urbanik
BMW E30 DJRT
0:05:27.70
00:29.40 59:55.-4
11 Niedźwiecki
Jakubowski
BMW E36
0:05:29.30
00:31.00 00:01.60
12 Baran
Baran
Citroen Saxo
0:05:29.80
00:31.50 00:00.50
13 Czerwik
Pawlak
Audi A3 Turbo QUATTRO
0:05:31.90
00:33.60 00:02.10
14 Antos
Szymczyk
Peugeot 306 Evo
0:05:35.70
00:37.40 00:03.80
15 Zajkowski
Janiszyn
Subaru Impreza
0:05:38.60
00:40.30 00:02.90
16 Lisak
Waligóra
Subaru Impreza
0:05:40.10
00:41.80 00:01.50
17 Kraska
Filip
BMW 325ti
0:05:40.40
00:42.10 00:00.30
18 Michalski
Kamieński
Subaru Legacy
0:05:40.40
00:42.10 00:00.00
19 Kobylański
Klimasara
Opel Kadett GSI
0:05:41.10
00:42.80 00:00.70
20 Szewczyk
Wasilewski
Peugeot 206
0:05:41.20
00:42.90 00:00.10
21 Pezowicz
Piwko
BMW 318 ti
0:05:42.00
00:43.70 00:00.80
22 Donica
Stojanowski
0:05:42.30
00:44.00 00:00.30
23 Zenfler
Koczapski
Renault Clio 2
0:05:42.60
00:44.30 00:00.30
24 Zieliński
Grzywna
Peugeot 106
0:05:45.00
01:16.70 00:32.40
25 Motowilczuk
Leszczyński
Opel Corsa
0:05:45.30
00:47.00 59:30.-7
26 Peugeot 106 0:05:45.30
00:52.00 00:05.00
27 Pietruć
Piech
Peugeot 206
0:05:46.50
00:48.20 59:56.-8
28 Bryk
Grobelny
Skoda Felicia
0:05:47.30
00:49.00 00:00.80
29 Antczak
Konieczny
Subaru Impreza
0:05:47.80
00:49.50 00:00.50
30 Smoleń
Sawiński
Citroen C2
0:05:50.10
00:51.80 00:02.30
31 Pawlak
Pawlak
Citroen c2 VTS
0:05:50.50
00:52.20 00:00.40
32 Fudalej
Pichniarczyk
Fiat Punto
0:05:50.80
00:52.50 00:00.30
33 Koziarski
Harczuk
Opel Astra
0:05:51.20
00:52.90 00:00.40
34 Zapał
Nowak
0:05:52.10
00:53.80 00:00.90
35 Kuczyński
Gładysz
PEUGEOT 106
0:05:52.90
00:54.60 00:00.80
36 Fintz
Libera
Fiat Seicento Kit Car
0:05:54.80
00:56.50 00:01.90
37 ćwirko
ćwirko
Renault Clio sport
0:05:56.20
00:57.90 00:01.40
38 Wolski
Wolska
Fiat SC
0:05:59.30
01:01.00 00:03.10
39 Nagadowski
Nagadowska
Honda
0:05:59.40
01:06.10 00:05.10
40 Zięć
Kuczyński
Fiat Seicento
0:05:59.80
01:31.50 00:25.40
41 Ciuksa
Bądkowski
Citroen c2
0:06:00.60
01:02.30 59:30.-2
42 Pawlak
Pawlak
BMW E36 Compact
0:06:01.70
01:03.40 00:01.10
43 Jagielnicki
Wiecha
BMW
0:06:02.60
01:04.30 00:00.90
44 Olszacki
Postawka
Fiat Seicento 1.1
0:06:04.70
01:06.40 00:02.10
45 Bowcariwski
Lasota
0:06:05.30
01:07.00 00:00.60
46 Jaroszyński
Błażej
Peugeot 206
0:06:05.90
01:07.60 00:00.60
47 Wiewiór
żelazny
Renault
0:06:08.30
01:10.00 00:02.40
48 Ceglarski
Pawlak
Ford Puma
0:06:09.80
01:11.50 00:01.50
49 Jodko
Kulak
Peugeot 206
0:06:13.50
01:15.20 00:03.70
50 Bawor
Skrądź
Citroen C2
0:06:14.90
01:16.60 00:01.40
51 Pruchnicki
Pruchnicki
Audi 80 B4 Quattro
0:06:19.80
01:21.50 00:04.90
52 Gładysz
Gładysz
Fiat CC 900
0:06:29.10
01:30.80 00:09.30
53 Cuprjak
Chojecki
Fiat Cinquecento
0:06:42.80
01:44.50 00:13.70
54 Drohomirecki
Szewczyk
MW e46 coupe
0:07:05.60
02:07.30 00:22.80
55 Gadowski
Papaj
Renault Megane
0:10:00.00
05:01.70 02:54.40
56 Jastrzębski
Biliniewicz
Honda
0:10:00.00
05:01.70 00:00.00
57 Postawka
Postawka
Honda Civic
0:13:25.90
08:27.60 03:25.90

Wyniki po OS (liczone dla każdego etapu osobno)

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas Kara
1 Subaru
Remelski
Subaru Impreza
0:29:37.90
00:05
2 Baldwin
Ciszewska
Subaru Legacy
0:29:39.80
00:01.90 00:01.90
3 Bartolini
Mati
Mitsubishi lancer EVO IX
0:29:41.30
00:03.40 00:01.50
4 Czerniawski
Nie
Subaru Imprez
0:30:05.60
00:27.70 00:24.30
5 Niedźwiecki
Jakubowski
BMW E36
0:31:00.50
01:22.60 00:54.90
6 Zawadzki BMW Power E36 0:31:20.30
01:42.40 00:19.80
7 Romelczyk
Galiczyński
Ford Fiesta
0:31:22.50
01:44.60 00:02.20
00:30
8 Baran
Baran
Citroen Saxo
0:31:55.00
02:17.10 00:32.50
9 Antos
Szymczyk
Peugeot 306 Evo
0:32:06.30
02:28.40 00:11.30
10 Sawek
Urbanik
BMW E30 DJRT
0:32:09.10
02:31.20 00:02.80
00:05
11 Czerwik
Pawlak
Audi A3 Turbo QUATTRO
0:32:10.00
02:32.10 00:00.90
12 Peugeot 106 0:32:17.40
02:39.50 00:07.40
00:05
13 Zajkowski
Janiszyn
Subaru Impreza
0:32:23.50
02:45.60 00:06.10
00:05
14 Kobylański
Klimasara
Opel Kadett GSI
0:32:40.80
03:02.90 00:17.30
15 Michalski
Kamieński
Subaru Legacy
0:32:47.50
03:09.60 00:06.70
16 Kraska
Filip
BMW 325ti
0:32:50.80
03:12.90 00:03.30
17 Szewczyk
Wasilewski
Peugeot 206
0:32:56.50
03:18.60 00:05.70
18 Sendalski
Kucharski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
0:33:05.00
03:27.10 00:08.50
00:10
19 Bryk
Grobelny
Skoda Felicia
0:33:10.70
03:32.80 00:05.70
00:05
20 Motowilczuk
Leszczyński
Opel Corsa
0:33:15.60
03:37.70 00:04.90
21 Pezowicz
Piwko
BMW 318 ti
0:33:24.40
03:46.50 00:08.80
22 Donica
Stojanowski
0:33:24.90
03:47.00 00:00.50
00:05
23 Lisak
Waligóra
Subaru Impreza
0:33:33.30
03:55.40 00:08.40
24 Pietruć
Piech
Peugeot 206
0:33:39.20
04:01.30 00:05.90
25 Antczak
Konieczny
Subaru Impreza
0:33:40.60
04:02.70 00:01.40
00:30
26 Ciuksa
Bądkowski
Citroen c2
0:33:41.90
04:04.00 00:01.30
00:05
27 Koziarski
Harczuk
Opel Astra
0:33:44.40
04:06.50 00:02.50
28 Fudalej
Pichniarczyk
Fiat Punto
0:33:45.20
04:07.30 00:00.80
29 Zieliński
Grzywna
Peugeot 106
0:33:47.20
04:09.30 00:02.00
00:30
30 Kuczyński
Gładysz
PEUGEOT 106
0:34:01.30
04:23.40 00:14.10
00:05
31 Pawlak
Pawlak
Citroen c2 VTS
0:34:13.40
04:35.50 00:12.10
00:05
32 Fintz
Libera
Fiat Seicento Kit Car
0:34:18.40
04:40.50 00:05.00
00:30
33 ćwirko
ćwirko
Renault Clio sport
0:34:19.40
04:41.50 00:01.00
34 Smoleń
Sawiński
Citroen C2
0:34:20.80
04:42.90 00:01.40
00:05
35 Olszacki
Postawka
Fiat Seicento 1.1
0:34:36.40
04:58.50 00:15.60
36 Bowcariwski
Lasota
0:34:42.50
05:04.60 00:06.10
37 Wolski
Wolska
Fiat SC
0:34:51.80
05:13.90 00:09.30
38 Wiewiór
żelazny
Renault
0:34:57.10
05:19.20 00:05.30
00:05
39 Nagadowski
Nagadowska
Honda
0:35:07.80
05:29.90 00:10.70
00:05
40 Zięć
Kuczyński
Fiat Seicento
0:35:19.20
05:41.30 00:11.40
00:30
41 Jaroszyński
Błażej
Peugeot 206
0:35:29.20
05:51.30 00:10.00
42 Ceglarski
Pawlak
Ford Puma
0:35:51.90
06:14.00 00:22.70
43 Bawor
Skrądź
Citroen C2
0:35:57.00
06:19.10 00:05.10
00:05
44 Pruchnicki
Pruchnicki
Audi 80 B4 Quattro
0:36:15.40
06:37.50 00:18.40
00:30
45 Jodko
Kulak
Peugeot 206
0:36:35.40
06:57.50 00:20.00
46 Drohomirecki
Szewczyk
MW e46 coupe
0:36:54.50
07:16.60 00:19.10
00:05
47 Zenfler
Koczapski
Renault Clio 2
0:37:06.90
07:29.00 00:12.40
48 Gładysz
Gładysz
Fiat CC 900
0:37:07.40
07:29.50 00:00.50
49 Gadowski
Papaj
Renault Megane
0:37:24.50
07:46.60 00:17.10
50 Pawlak
Pawlak
BMW E36 Compact
0:39:28.70
09:50.80 02:04.20
00:05
51 Cuprjak
Chojecki
Fiat Cinquecento
0:39:31.80
09:53.90 00:03.10
52 Postawka
Postawka
Honda Civic
0:41:20.10
11:42.20 01:48.30
00:05
53 Jastrzębski
Biliniewicz
Honda
0:43:07.90
13:30.00 01:47.80
54 Dąbrowa
Lewandowska
Subaru Impreza
0:45:57.20
16:19.30 02:49.30
00:05
55 Zapał
Nowak
0:50:45.30
21:07.40 04:48.10
56 Jagielnicki
Wiecha
BMW
0:54:51.10
25:13.20 04:05.80
00:35
57 Chorąży
Chmielewski
Subaru fan 4ever
1:02:50.70
33:12.80 07:59.60

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
Wszyscy jadą