7 Różana - Wyniki na OS

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas
1 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:04:21.50
2 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:04:24.60
00:03.10 00:03.10
3 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:04:25.50
00:04.00 00:00.90
4 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:04:31.60
00:10.10 00:06.10
5 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:04:40.80
00:19.30 00:09.20
6 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:04:41.90
00:20.40 00:01.10
7 Kaczmarek Piotr
Kuczyński Igor
Subaru Impreza WRC
0:04:42.60
00:21.10 00:00.70
8 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:04:42.70
00:21.20 00:00.10
9 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:04:43.10
00:21.60 00:00.40
10 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:04:46.90
00:25.40 00:03.80
11 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:04:50.00
00:28.50 00:03.10
12 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:04:50.50
00:29.00 00:00.50
13 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:04:50.80
00:29.30 00:00.30
14 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:04:51.90
00:30.40 00:01.10
15 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:04:52.60
00:31.10 00:00.70
16 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:04:54.80
00:33.30 00:02.20
17 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:04:55.70
00:34.20 00:00.90
18 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:04:55.90
00:34.40 00:00.20
19 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:04:56.70
00:35.20 00:00.80
20 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:04:57.70
00:36.20 00:01.00
21 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:04:59.40
00:37.90 00:01.70
22 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:05:00.50
00:39.00 00:01.10
23 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:05:02.70
00:41.20 00:02.20
24 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:05:02.80
00:41.30 00:00.10
25 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:05:04.70
00:43.20 00:01.90
26 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:05:08.70
00:47.20 00:04.00
27 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:05:08.80
00:47.30 00:00.10
28 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:05:09.30
00:47.80 00:00.50
29 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:05:09.40
00:47.90 00:00.10
30 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:05:09.90
00:48.40 00:00.50
31 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:05:13.10
00:51.60 00:03.20
32 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:05:14.30
00:52.80 00:01.20
33 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
0:05:15.20
00:53.70 00:00.90
34 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:05:15.80
00:54.30 00:00.60
35 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:05:15.80
00:54.30 00:00.00
36 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:05:15.90
00:54.40 00:00.10
37 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:05:16.00
00:54.50 00:00.10
38 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:05:16.00
00:54.50 00:00.00
39 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:05:17.20
00:55.70 00:01.20
40 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:05:21.10
00:59.60 00:03.90
41 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
0:05:22.50
01:01.00 00:01.40
42 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:05:22.80
01:01.30 00:00.30
43 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:05:23.10
01:01.60 00:00.30
44 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:05:23.60
01:02.10 00:00.50
45 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:05:23.90
01:02.40 00:00.30
46 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:05:34.60
01:13.10 00:10.70
47 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:05:35.10
01:13.60 00:00.50
48 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:05:37.50
01:16.00 00:02.40
49 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:05:39.30
01:17.80 00:01.80
50 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:05:40.30
01:18.80 00:01.00
51 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
0:05:40.40
01:18.90 00:00.10
52 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:05:40.50
01:19.00 00:00.10
53 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:05:40.60
01:19.10 00:00.10
54 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:05:41.40
01:19.90 00:00.80
55 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:05:45.30
01:23.80 00:03.90
56 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:05:45.40
01:23.90 00:00.10
57 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:05:45.40
01:23.90 00:00.00
58 Skowroński Roman Renault Clio 2 CT 0:05:50.30
01:28.80 00:04.90
59 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:05:51.00
01:29.50 00:00.70
60 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
0:05:58.60
01:37.10 00:07.60
61 Gamski Bartek
Gamska Agnieszka
BMW e36 coupe
0:06:01.30
01:39.80 00:02.70
62 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
0:06:02.60
01:41.10 00:01.30
63 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:06:05.90
01:44.40 00:03.30
64 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:06:08.00
01:46.50 00:02.10
65 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
0:06:10.10
01:48.60 00:02.10
66 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:06:11.40
01:49.90 00:01.30
67 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:06:15.70
01:54.20 00:04.30
68 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
0:06:37.90
02:16.40 00:22.20
69 Kaleta Damian
Pasternacki Marcin
Peugeot 106
0:06:38.30
02:16.80 00:00.40
70 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
0:06:58.10
02:36.60 00:19.80
71 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
0:07:14.70
02:53.20 00:16.60
72 Mrozek Dawid
Janczy Karol
Citroen C2
0:30:00.00
25:38.50 22:45.30
73 Kańduła Paweł
Kańduła Robert
Fiat Cinquecento
0:30:00.00
25:38.50 00:00.00
74 Wypych Bartosz
Wypych Anna
Fiat Seicento
0:30:00.00
25:38.50 00:00.00

Wyniki po OS (liczone dla każdego etapu osobno)

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas Kara
1 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:33:17.30
2 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:33:36.30
00:19.00 00:19.00
3 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:34:10.40
00:53.10 00:34.10
4 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:34:20.30
01:03.00 00:09.90
5 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:34:42.50
01:25.20 00:22.20
00:20
6 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:34:50.30
01:33.00 00:07.80
7 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:34:54.80
01:37.50 00:04.50
8 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:35:00.30
01:43.00 00:05.50
9 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:35:03.50
01:46.20 00:03.20
00:05
10 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:35:48.90
02:31.60 00:45.40
11 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:35:51.90
02:34.60 00:03.00
12 Kaczmarek Piotr
Kuczyński Igor
Subaru Impreza WRC
0:36:01.70
02:44.40 00:09.80
13 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:36:11.40
02:54.10 00:09.70
14 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:36:13.20
02:55.90 00:01.80
00:30
15 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:36:23.40
03:06.10 00:10.20
16 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:36:33.50
03:16.20 00:10.10
17 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:36:43.30
03:26.00 00:09.80
18 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:36:50.00
03:32.70 00:06.70
19 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:36:53.50
03:36.20 00:03.50
20 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:36:53.60
03:36.30 00:00.10
21 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:36:56.70
03:39.40 00:03.10
22 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:37:05.90
03:48.60 00:09.20
23 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:37:16.80
03:59.50 00:10.90
24 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:37:28.50
04:11.20 00:11.70
25 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:37:31.00
04:13.70 00:02.50
26 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:37:34.00
04:16.70 00:03.00
27 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:37:34.90
04:17.60 00:00.90
00:05
28 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:37:37.30
04:20.00 00:02.40
29 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:37:38.90
04:21.60 00:01.60
30 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:37:42.70
04:25.40 00:03.80
31 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:37:43.90
04:26.60 00:01.20
00:10
32 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:38:10.60
04:53.30 00:26.70
00:05
33 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:38:15.70
04:58.40 00:05.10
34 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:38:16.30
04:59.00 00:00.60
35 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:38:26.70
05:09.40 00:10.40
36 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:38:33.50
05:16.20 00:06.80
37 Kaleta Damian
Pasternacki Marcin
Peugeot 106
0:38:44.60
05:27.30 00:11.10
38 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:38:50.90
05:33.60 00:06.30
39 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:39:05.30
05:48.00 00:14.40
40 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:39:14.20
05:56.90 00:08.90
02:00
41 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:39:20.70
06:03.40 00:06.50
42 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:39:33.90
06:16.60 00:13.20
43 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:39:38.70
06:21.40 00:04.80
00:20
44 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:39:39.00
06:21.70 00:00.30
45 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:39:39.90
06:22.60 00:00.90
46 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:39:39.90
06:22.60 00:00.00
47 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:39:58.80
06:41.50 00:18.90
48 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:39:59.60
06:42.30 00:00.80
49 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:40:23.90
07:06.60 00:24.30
50 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:40:23.90
07:06.60 00:00.00
51 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:40:46.10
07:28.80 00:22.20
00:30
52 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:40:53.50
07:36.20 00:07.40
53 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:41:11.50
07:54.20 00:18.00
54 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:41:17.70
08:00.40 00:06.20
55 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:41:18.90
08:01.60 00:01.20
00:05
56 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:41:31.00
08:13.70 00:12.10
00:05
57 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:42:26.70
09:09.40 00:55.70
58 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:42:40.50
09:23.20 00:13.80
59 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:42:48.70
09:31.40 00:08.20
60 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
0:43:04.10
09:46.80 00:15.40
00:10
61 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
0:43:32.50
10:15.20 00:28.40
01:10
62 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
0:44:42.60
11:25.30 01:10.10
00:50
63 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:44:58.10
11:40.80 00:15.50
64 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
0:45:37.00
12:19.70 00:38.90
65 Skowroński Roman Renault Clio 2 CT 0:46:29.20
13:11.90 00:52.20
66 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
0:46:41.60
13:24.30 00:12.40
01:40
67 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
0:56:35.60
23:18.30 09:54.00
68 Gamski Bartek
Gamska Agnieszka
BMW e36 coupe
1:02:22.80
29:05.50 05:47.20
69 Wypych Bartosz
Wypych Anna
Fiat Seicento
1:06:07.10
32:49.80 03:44.30
70 Mrozek Dawid
Janczy Karol
Citroen C2
1:06:47.20
33:29.90 00:40.10
00:40
71 Kańduła Paweł
Kańduła Robert
Fiat Cinquecento
1:07:50.90
34:33.60 01:03.70
72 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
1:13:02.50
39:45.20 05:11.60
73 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
1:40:30.40
07:13.10 27:27.90
74 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
2:12:27.50
39:10.20 31:57.10

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
Wszyscy jadą