6 Dobrocin - Wyniki na OS

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas
1 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:05:15.80
2 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:05:25.20
00:09.40 00:09.40
3 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:05:25.60
00:09.80 00:00.40
4 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:05:25.80
00:10.00 00:00.20
5 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:05:29.20
00:13.40 00:03.40
6 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:05:30.00
00:14.20 00:00.80
7 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:05:31.80
00:16.00 00:01.80
8 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:05:36.30
00:40.50 00:24.50
9 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:05:40.50
00:24.70 59:44.-8
10 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:05:41.40
00:25.60 00:00.90
11 Kaczmarek Piotr
Kuczyński Igor
Subaru Impreza WRC
0:05:41.70
00:25.90 00:00.30
12 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:05:42.90
00:27.10 00:01.20
13 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:05:44.50
00:28.70 00:01.60
14 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:05:48.00
00:32.20 00:03.50
15 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:05:52.70
00:36.90 00:04.70
16 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:05:57.10
02:41.30 02:04.40
17 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:05:57.50
00:41.70 58:00.-6
18 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:06:00.10
00:44.30 00:02.60
19 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:06:00.20
00:44.40 00:00.10
20 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:06:01.20
00:45.40 00:01.00
21 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:06:02.10
00:46.30 00:00.90
22 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:06:02.30
00:46.50 00:00.20
23 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:06:02.70
00:46.90 00:00.40
24 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:06:03.10
00:47.30 00:00.40
25 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:06:03.20
00:47.40 00:00.10
26 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:06:04.20
00:48.40 00:01.00
27 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:06:04.20
00:48.40 00:00.00
28 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:06:05.30
00:49.50 00:01.10
29 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:06:07.10
00:51.30 00:01.80
30 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:06:07.20
00:51.40 00:00.10
31 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:06:09.90
00:54.10 00:02.70
32 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:06:10.60
00:54.80 00:00.70
33 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:06:11.40
00:55.60 00:00.80
34 Bal Marcin
Mulawka Alicja
Citroen c2
0:06:11.50
00:55.70 00:00.10
35 Kaleta Damian
Pasternacki Marcin
Peugeot 106
0:06:11.70
00:55.90 00:00.20
36 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:06:12.70
00:56.90 00:01.00
37 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:06:15.10
00:59.30 00:02.40
38 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:06:15.60
00:59.80 00:00.50
39 Mrozek Dawid
Janczy Karol
Citroen C2
0:06:15.60
00:59.80 00:00.00
40 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:06:16.20
01:00.40 00:00.60
41 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:06:16.90
01:11.10 00:10.70
42 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:06:18.30
01:02.50 59:51.-6
43 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:06:19.40
01:03.60 00:01.10
44 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:06:20.20
01:04.40 00:00.80
45 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:06:21.10
01:05.30 00:00.90
46 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:06:21.90
01:06.10 00:00.80
47 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:06:23.80
01:08.00 00:01.90
48 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:06:24.60
01:08.80 00:00.80
49 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:06:28.10
01:12.30 00:03.50
50 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:06:28.90
01:13.10 00:00.80
51 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
0:06:29.40
01:13.60 00:00.50
52 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:06:30.30
01:14.50 00:00.90
53 Skowroński Roman Renault Clio 2 CT 0:06:30.40
01:14.60 00:00.10
54 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:06:31.00
01:15.20 00:00.60
55 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
0:06:32.10
01:16.30 00:01.10
56 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:06:36.40
01:20.60 00:04.30
57 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:06:37.20
01:21.40 00:00.80
58 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:06:37.30
01:21.50 00:00.10
59 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:06:39.30
01:23.50 00:02.00
60 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:06:40.10
01:24.30 00:00.80
61 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:06:48.70
01:32.90 00:08.60
62 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:06:52.10
01:36.30 00:03.40
63 Gamski Bartek
Gamska Agnieszka
BMW e36 coupe
0:06:52.90
01:37.10 00:00.80
64 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:06:53.60
01:37.80 00:00.70
65 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
0:06:55.10
01:39.30 00:01.50
66 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
0:06:58.70
01:42.90 00:03.60
67 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:07:00.00
01:44.20 00:01.30
68 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
0:07:07.10
01:51.30 00:07.10
69 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:07:08.60
01:52.80 00:01.50
70 Wypych Bartosz
Wypych Anna
Fiat Seicento
0:07:14.00
01:58.20 00:05.40
71 Kańduła Paweł
Kańduła Robert
Fiat Cinquecento
0:07:14.80
01:59.00 00:00.80
72 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
0:07:47.40
02:31.60 00:32.60
73 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
0:08:01.40
04:25.60 01:54.00
74 Grygo Patryk
Kupiec Mariusz
Subaru Impreza STi
0:30:00.00
24:44.20 20:18.60
75 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
0:30:00.00
24:44.20 00:00.00
76 Cieślik Grzegorz
Cieślik Klaudia
Seat Ibiza
0:30:00.00
24:44.20 00:00.00
77 Linkowski Mateusz
Linkowski Daniel
Citroen c2 vts
0:30:00.00
24:44.20 00:00.00
78 Moliński Adam
Hebda Mirosław
Subaru Impreza
0:30:00.00
24:44.20 00:00.00
79 Jarząbek Maciej
Korba Marcin
Nissan 350z
0:30:00.00
24:44.20 00:00.00
80 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
0:41:48.80
36:33.00 11:48.80

Wyniki po OS (liczone dla każdego etapu osobno)

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas Kara
1 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:28:52.70
2 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:29:14.80
00:22.10 00:22.10
3 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:29:39.50
00:46.80 00:24.70
4 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:29:44.90
00:52.20 00:05.40
5 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:29:58.90
01:06.20 00:14.00
6 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:30:00.30
01:07.60 00:01.40
7 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:30:03.60
01:10.90 00:03.30
8 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:30:10.90
01:18.20 00:07.30
00:20
9 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:30:21.60
01:28.90 00:10.70
00:05
10 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:30:35.80
01:43.10 00:14.20
11 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:31:05.00
02:12.30 00:29.20
12 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:31:17.70
02:25.00 00:12.70
13 Kaczmarek Piotr
Kuczyński Igor
Subaru Impreza WRC
0:31:19.10
02:26.40 00:01.40
14 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:31:19.50
02:26.80 00:00.40
15 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:31:20.60
02:27.90 00:01.10
00:30
16 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:31:20.70
02:28.00 00:00.10
17 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:31:34.00
02:41.30 00:13.30
18 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:31:37.60
02:44.90 00:03.60
19 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:31:48.80
02:56.10 00:11.20
20 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:31:54.30
03:01.60 00:05.50
21 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:32:05.90
03:13.20 00:11.60
22 Kaleta Damian
Pasternacki Marcin
Peugeot 106
0:32:06.30
03:13.60 00:00.40
23 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:32:08.20
03:15.50 00:01.90
24 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:32:10.90
03:18.20 00:02.70
25 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:32:14.00
03:21.30 00:03.10
26 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:32:15.40
03:22.70 00:01.40
27 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:32:18.90
03:26.20 00:03.50
00:05
28 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:32:19.80
03:27.10 00:00.90
29 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:32:20.30
03:27.60 00:00.50
00:10
30 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:32:21.50
03:28.80 00:01.20
31 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:32:39.50
03:46.80 00:18.00
32 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:32:40.60
03:47.90 00:01.10
33 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:32:56.30
04:03.60 00:15.70
00:05
34 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:32:59.60
04:06.90 00:03.30
35 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:33:06.90
04:14.20 00:07.30
36 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:33:10.30
04:17.60 00:03.40
37 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:33:10.80
04:18.10 00:00.50
38 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:33:16.30
04:23.60 00:05.50
39 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:33:22.50
04:29.80 00:06.20
40 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:33:23.30
04:30.60 00:00.80
41 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:33:31.90
04:39.20 00:08.60
42 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:33:35.40
04:42.70 00:03.50
43 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:34:00.60
05:07.90 00:25.20
44 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:34:07.60
05:14.90 00:07.00
45 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:34:13.70
05:21.00 00:06.10
02:00
46 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:34:29.90
05:37.20 00:16.20
00:20
47 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:34:37.70
05:45.00 00:07.80
48 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:34:43.40
05:50.70 00:05.70
49 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:35:04.80
06:12.10 00:21.40
50 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:35:05.80
06:13.10 00:01.00
00:30
51 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:35:14.00
06:21.30 00:08.20
52 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:35:16.00
06:23.30 00:02.00
53 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:35:26.10
06:33.40 00:10.10
54 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:35:37.50
06:44.80 00:11.40
00:05
55 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:35:45.60
06:52.90 00:08.10
00:05
56 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
0:35:49.40
06:56.70 00:03.80
00:10
57 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:35:53.80
07:01.10 00:04.40
58 Wypych Bartosz
Wypych Anna
Fiat Seicento
0:36:07.10
07:14.40 00:13.30
59 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:36:35.70
07:43.00 00:28.60
60 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:36:42.80
07:50.10 00:07.10
61 Mrozek Dawid
Janczy Karol
Citroen C2
0:36:47.20
07:54.50 00:04.40
00:40
62 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
0:36:54.60
08:01.90 00:07.40
01:10
63 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:37:05.90
08:13.20 00:11.30
64 Bal Marcin
Mulawka Alicja
Citroen c2
0:37:10.30
08:17.60 00:04.40
65 Kańduła Paweł
Kańduła Robert
Fiat Cinquecento
0:37:50.90
08:58.20 00:40.60
66 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
0:38:32.50
09:39.80 00:41.60
00:50
67 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
0:39:38.40
10:45.70 01:05.90
68 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
0:39:43.50
10:50.80 00:05.10
01:40
69 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:40:15.40
11:22.70 00:31.90
70 Skowroński Roman Renault Clio 2 CT 0:40:38.90
11:46.20 00:23.50
71 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
0:51:13.10
22:20.40 10:34.20
72 Grygo Patryk
Kupiec Mariusz
Subaru Impreza STi
0:54:45.80
25:53.10 03:32.70
73 Moliński Adam
Hebda Mirosław
Subaru Impreza
0:55:09.90
26:17.20 00:24.10
74 Gamski Bartek
Gamska Agnieszka
BMW e36 coupe
0:56:21.50
27:28.80 01:11.60
75 Linkowski Mateusz
Linkowski Daniel
Citroen c2 vts
0:57:16.40
28:23.70 00:54.90
76 Jarząbek Maciej
Korba Marcin
Nissan 350z
0:59:14.50
30:21.80 01:58.10
77 Cieślik Grzegorz
Cieślik Klaudia
Seat Ibiza
1:04:06.00
35:13.30 04:51.50
78 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
1:06:59.90
38:07.20 02:53.90
79 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
1:34:50.00
05:57.30 27:50.10
80 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
2:07:12.30
38:19.60 32:22.30

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
Wszyscy jadą