5 Jodłownik - Wyniki na OS

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas
1 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:06:05.40
2 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:06:07.70
00:02.30 00:02.30
3 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:06:10.20
00:04.80 00:02.50
4 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:06:10.60
00:05.20 00:00.40
5 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:06:13.80
00:08.40 00:03.20
6 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:06:14.70
00:09.30 00:00.90
7 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:06:15.20
00:09.80 00:00.50
8 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:06:15.70
00:10.30 00:00.50
9 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:06:17.10
00:11.70 00:01.40
10 Kaczmarek Piotr
Kuczyński Igor
Subaru Impreza WRC
0:06:20.70
00:15.30 00:03.60
11 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:06:22.90
00:17.50 00:02.20
12 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:06:25.60
00:20.20 00:02.70
13 Moliński Adam
Hebda Mirosław
Subaru Impreza
0:06:25.80
00:20.40 00:00.20
14 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:06:25.80
00:20.40 00:00.00
15 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:06:28.50
00:23.10 00:02.70
16 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:06:29.70
00:24.30 00:01.20
17 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:06:29.80
00:24.40 00:00.10
18 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:06:31.50
00:26.10 00:01.70
19 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:06:32.00
00:26.60 00:00.50
20 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:06:34.80
00:29.40 00:02.80
21 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:06:34.90
00:29.50 00:00.10
22 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:06:35.20
00:29.80 00:00.30
23 Grygo Patryk
Kupiec Mariusz
Subaru Impreza STi
0:06:35.40
00:30.00 00:00.20
24 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
0:06:36.20
00:30.80 00:00.80
25 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:06:38.20
00:32.80 00:02.00
26 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:06:41.70
00:36.30 00:03.50
27 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:06:41.90
00:36.50 00:00.20
28 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:06:42.90
00:37.50 00:01.00
29 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:06:43.40
00:38.00 00:00.50
30 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:06:43.60
00:38.20 00:00.20
31 Kaleta Damian
Pasternacki Marcin
Peugeot 106
0:06:45.50
00:40.10 00:01.90
32 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:06:50.50
00:45.10 00:05.00
33 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:06:50.80
00:45.40 00:00.30
34 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
0:06:52.50
00:47.10 00:01.70
35 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:06:53.20
00:47.80 00:00.70
36 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:06:55.30
00:49.90 00:02.10
37 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:06:56.90
00:51.50 00:01.60
38 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:06:56.90
00:51.50 00:00.00
39 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:06:58.10
00:52.70 00:01.20
40 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:06:58.80
00:53.40 00:00.70
41 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:06:59.80
00:54.40 00:01.00
42 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:06:59.80
00:54.40 00:00.00
43 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
0:07:02.50
00:57.10 00:02.70
44 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:07:03.10
00:57.70 00:00.60
45 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:07:03.10
00:57.70 00:00.00
46 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:07:04.10
00:58.70 00:01.00
47 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:07:04.40
00:59.00 00:00.30
48 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:07:05.10
00:59.70 00:00.70
49 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:07:05.50
01:00.10 00:00.40
50 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:07:05.60
01:00.20 00:00.10
51 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:07:06.30
01:00.90 00:00.70
52 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:07:06.40
01:01.00 00:00.10
53 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:07:07.50
01:02.10 00:01.10
54 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:07:11.60
01:06.20 00:04.10
55 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:07:12.30
01:06.90 00:00.70
56 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:07:15.40
01:10.00 00:03.10
57 Linkowski Mateusz
Linkowski Daniel
Citroen c2 vts
0:07:15.50
01:10.10 00:00.10
58 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:07:18.10
01:12.70 00:02.60
59 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:07:18.60
01:13.20 00:00.50
60 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:07:20.30
01:14.90 00:01.70
61 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:07:21.40
01:16.00 00:01.10
62 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:07:23.10
01:17.70 00:01.70
63 Wypych Bartosz
Wypych Anna
Fiat Seicento
0:07:27.60
01:22.20 00:04.50
64 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:07:28.80
01:23.40 00:01.20
65 Jarząbek Maciej
Korba Marcin
Nissan 350z
0:07:29.10
01:23.70 00:00.30
66 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
0:07:33.20
01:27.80 00:04.10
67 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:07:33.50
01:28.10 00:00.30
68 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
0:07:36.40
01:31.00 00:02.90
69 Gamski Bartek
Gamska Agnieszka
BMW e36 coupe
0:07:45.50
01:40.10 00:09.10
70 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
0:07:47.30
01:41.90 00:01.80
71 Kańduła Paweł
Kańduła Robert
Fiat Cinquecento
0:07:49.80
01:44.40 00:02.50
72 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
0:07:54.80
01:49.40 00:05.00
73 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
0:08:00.70
01:55.30 00:05.90
74 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:08:09.90
02:04.50 00:09.20
75 Mrozek Dawid
Janczy Karol
Citroen C2
0:08:24.30
02:18.90 00:14.40
76 Cieślik Grzegorz
Cieślik Klaudia
Seat Ibiza
0:08:32.30
02:26.90 00:08.00
77 Skowroński Roman Renault Clio 2 CT 0:08:32.50
02:27.10 00:00.20
78 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:09:42.40
03:37.00 01:09.90
79 Bal Marcin
Mulawka Alicja
Citroen c2
0:11:54.70
05:49.30 02:12.30
80 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
0:30:00.00
23:54.60 18:05.30

Wyniki po OS (liczone dla każdego etapu osobno)

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas Kara
1 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:23:20.90
2 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:23:49.20
00:28.30 00:28.30
3 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:23:58.20
00:37.30 00:09.00
4 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:24:10.30
00:49.40 00:12.10
5 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:24:14.60
00:53.70 00:04.30
6 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:24:16.00
00:55.10 00:01.40
7 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:24:17.50
00:56.60 00:01.50
8 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:24:23.10
01:02.20 00:05.60
9 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:24:29.10
01:08.20 00:06.00
10 Grygo Patryk
Kupiec Mariusz
Subaru Impreza STi
0:24:45.80
01:24.90 00:16.70
11 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:24:56.40
01:35.50 00:10.60
00:05
12 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:25:02.30
01:41.40 00:05.90
13 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:25:07.80
01:46.90 00:05.50
14 Moliński Adam
Hebda Mirosław
Subaru Impreza
0:25:09.90
01:49.00 00:02.10
15 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
0:25:11.10
01:50.20 00:01.20
16 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:25:17.00
01:56.10 00:05.90
17 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:25:17.50
01:56.60 00:00.50
00:30
18 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:25:26.90
02:06.00 00:09.40
19 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:25:28.00
02:07.10 00:01.10
20 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:25:30.40
02:09.50 00:02.40
21 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:25:33.90
02:13.00 00:03.50
22 Kaczmarek Piotr
Kuczyński Igor
Subaru Impreza WRC
0:25:37.40
02:16.50 00:03.50
23 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:25:47.10
02:26.20 00:09.70
24 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:25:49.50
02:28.60 00:02.40
25 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:25:53.40
02:32.50 00:03.90
26 Kaleta Damian
Pasternacki Marcin
Peugeot 106
0:25:54.60
02:33.70 00:01.20
27 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:25:56.80
02:35.90 00:02.20
28 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:26:06.40
02:45.50 00:09.60
29 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:26:06.90
02:46.00 00:00.50
30 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:26:08.40
02:47.50 00:01.50
31 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:26:13.60
02:52.70 00:05.20
00:05
32 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:26:16.60
02:55.70 00:03.00
33 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:26:19.60
02:58.70 00:03.00
34 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:26:28.90
03:08.00 00:09.30
35 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:26:30.20
03:09.30 00:01.30
36 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:26:30.90
03:10.00 00:00.70
37 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:26:31.70
03:10.80 00:00.80
00:05
38 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:26:43.20
03:22.30 00:11.50
39 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:26:44.00
03:23.10 00:00.80
40 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:26:55.20
03:34.30 00:11.20
41 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:27:00.10
03:39.20 00:04.90
42 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:27:02.30
03:41.40 00:02.20
43 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:27:03.70
03:42.80 00:01.40
44 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:27:08.50
03:47.60 00:04.80
45 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:27:14.30
03:53.40 00:05.80
46 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:27:14.80
03:53.90 00:00.50
47 Linkowski Mateusz
Linkowski Daniel
Citroen c2 vts
0:27:16.40
03:55.50 00:01.60
48 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:27:18.20
03:57.30 00:01.80
49 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:27:49.80
04:28.90 00:31.60
50 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:28:01.30
04:40.40 00:11.50
51 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:28:03.40
04:42.50 00:02.10
52 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:28:05.80
04:44.90 00:02.40
00:30
53 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:28:25.70
05:04.80 00:19.90
00:20
54 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
0:28:42.30
05:21.40 00:16.60
00:10
55 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:28:45.00
05:24.10 00:02.70
56 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:28:45.90
05:25.00 00:00.90
57 Wypych Bartosz
Wypych Anna
Fiat Seicento
0:28:53.10
05:32.20 00:07.20
58 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:28:57.20
05:36.30 00:04.10
59 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:29:03.60
05:42.70 00:06.40
60 Jarząbek Maciej
Korba Marcin
Nissan 350z
0:29:14.50
05:53.60 00:10.90
61 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:29:24.80
06:03.90 00:10.30
00:05
62 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:29:27.10
06:06.20 00:02.30
63 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:29:34.40
06:13.50 00:07.30
64 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:29:43.30
06:22.40 00:08.90
00:05
65 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
0:29:59.50
06:38.60 00:16.20
01:10
66 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
0:30:02.10
06:41.20 00:02.60
67 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:30:05.60
06:44.70 00:03.50
68 Mrozek Dawid
Janczy Karol
Citroen C2
0:30:31.60
07:10.70 00:26.00
00:40
69 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:30:35.60
07:14.70 00:04.00
70 Kańduła Paweł
Kańduła Robert
Fiat Cinquecento
0:30:36.10
07:15.20 00:00.50
71 Bal Marcin
Mulawka Alicja
Citroen c2
0:30:58.80
07:37.90 00:22.70
72 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
0:31:33.80
08:12.90 00:35.00
00:50
73 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
0:33:06.30
09:45.40 01:32.50
74 Cieślik Grzegorz
Cieślik Klaudia
Seat Ibiza
0:34:06.00
10:45.10 00:59.70
75 Skowroński Roman Renault Clio 2 CT 0:34:08.50
10:47.60 00:02.50
76 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:34:27.40
11:06.50 00:18.90
77 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
0:43:25.70
20:04.80 08:58.30
78 Gamski Bartek
Gamska Agnieszka
BMW e36 coupe
0:49:28.60
26:07.70 06:02.90
79 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
1:28:20.60
04:59.70 38:52.00
80 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
1:37:12.30
13:51.40 08:51.70

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
Wszyscy jadą