4 Różana - Wyniki na OS

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas
1 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:04:41.30
2 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:04:45.70
00:04.40 00:04.40
3 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:04:48.40
00:07.10 00:02.70
4 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:04:52.70
00:11.40 00:04.30
5 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:04:56.50
00:15.20 00:03.80
6 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
0:04:57.10
00:15.80 00:00.60
7 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:04:57.10
00:15.80 00:00.00
8 Grygo Patryk
Kupiec Mariusz
Subaru Impreza STi
0:05:00.50
00:19.20 00:03.40
9 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:05:02.20
00:20.90 00:01.70
10 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:05:03.10
00:21.80 00:00.90
11 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:05:03.60
00:22.30 00:00.50
12 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:05:05.70
00:24.40 00:02.10
13 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:05:05.80
00:24.50 00:00.10
14 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:05:05.90
00:24.60 00:00.10
15 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:05:06.20
00:24.90 00:00.30
16 Kaczmarek Piotr
Kuczyński Igor
Subaru Impreza WRC
0:05:06.80
00:25.50 00:00.60
17 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:05:08.10
00:26.80 00:01.30
18 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:05:08.50
00:27.20 00:00.40
19 Ćwirko Jakub
Kalinowski Piotr
Honda Civic vti
0:05:10.20
00:28.90 00:01.70
20 Kaleta Damian
Pasternacki Marcin
Peugeot 106
0:05:11.20
00:29.90 00:01.00
21 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:05:12.10
00:30.80 00:00.90
22 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:05:12.60
00:31.30 00:00.50
23 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:05:13.30
00:32.00 00:00.70
24 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:05:13.70
00:32.40 00:00.40
25 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:05:13.90
00:32.60 00:00.20
26 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:05:15.70
00:34.40 00:01.80
27 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:05:16.20
00:34.90 00:00.50
28 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:05:17.10
00:35.80 00:00.90
29 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:05:20.30
00:39.00 00:03.20
30 Moliński Adam
Hebda Mirosław
Subaru Impreza
0:05:21.70
00:40.40 00:01.40
31 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:05:22.80
00:41.50 00:01.10
32 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:05:22.90
00:41.60 00:00.10
33 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:05:24.60
00:43.30 00:01.70
34 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:05:26.40
00:45.10 00:01.80
35 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:05:26.50
00:45.20 00:00.10
36 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:05:27.50
00:46.20 00:01.00
37 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:05:27.50
00:46.20 00:00.00
38 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
0:05:27.70
00:46.40 00:00.20
39 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:05:27.90
00:46.60 00:00.20
40 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:05:28.30
00:47.00 00:00.40
41 Mrozek Dawid
Janczy Karol
Citroen C2
0:05:29.20
00:47.90 00:00.90
42 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:05:31.70
00:50.40 00:02.50
43 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:05:32.60
00:51.30 00:00.90
44 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:05:32.90
00:51.60 00:00.30
45 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:05:34.20
00:52.90 00:01.30
46 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:05:34.30
00:53.00 00:00.10
47 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:05:34.30
00:53.00 00:00.00
48 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
0:05:35.10
00:53.80 00:00.80
49 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:05:36.90
00:55.60 00:01.80
50 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:05:37.90
00:56.60 00:01.00
51 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:05:38.60
00:57.30 00:00.70
52 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
0:05:39.00
00:57.70 00:00.40
53 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:05:41.50
01:00.20 00:02.50
54 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:05:41.70
01:00.40 00:00.20
55 Odehnal Vladimir
Porizek Lukas
Mitsubishi lancer evo
0:05:43.10
01:01.80 00:01.40
56 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:05:43.20
01:01.90 00:00.10
57 Bal Marcin
Mulawka Alicja
Citroen c2
0:05:43.30
01:02.00 00:00.10
58 Linkowski Mateusz
Linkowski Daniel
Citroen c2 vts
0:05:44.20
01:02.90 00:00.90
59 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:05:45.20
01:03.90 00:01.00
60 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:05:47.30
01:06.00 00:02.10
61 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:05:47.40
01:06.10 00:00.10
62 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:05:47.70
01:06.40 00:00.30
63 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:05:49.90
01:08.60 00:02.20
64 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:05:50.80
01:09.50 00:00.90
65 Wypych Bartosz
Wypych Anna
Fiat Seicento
0:05:52.70
01:11.40 00:01.90
66 Gamski Bartek
Gamska Agnieszka
BMW e36 coupe
0:05:52.90
01:11.60 00:00.20
67 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:05:53.20
01:11.90 00:00.30
68 Kańduła Paweł
Kańduła Robert
Fiat Cinquecento
0:05:54.50
01:13.20 00:01.30
69 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:05:56.30
01:15.00 00:01.80
70 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:05:57.40
01:16.10 00:01.10
71 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
0:06:04.50
01:23.20 00:07.10
72 Jarząbek Maciej
Korba Marcin
Nissan 350z
0:06:10.70
01:29.40 00:06.20
73 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:06:15.70
01:34.40 00:05.00
74 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
0:06:17.10
01:35.80 00:01.40
75 Cieślik Grzegorz
Cieślik Klaudia
Seat Ibiza
0:06:18.80
01:37.50 00:01.70
76 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:06:18.90
01:37.60 00:00.10
77 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:06:20.60
01:39.30 00:01.70
78 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:06:29.60
01:48.30 00:09.00
79 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
0:06:33.40
01:52.10 00:03.80
80 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
0:06:37.60
01:56.30 00:04.20
81 Skowroński Roman Renault Clio 2 CT 0:06:43.70
02:02.40 00:06.10
82 Obrycki Marek
Kuczaj Tomasz
Cinqeczento
0:30:00.00
25:18.70 23:16.30
83 Maksymiuk Maciej
Maksymiuk Mateusz
Peugeot 106
0:30:00.00
25:18.70 00:00.00
84 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
0:30:00.00
25:18.70 00:00.00

Wyniki po OS (liczone dla każdego etapu osobno)

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas Kara
1 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:17:15.50
2 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:17:28.40
00:12.90 00:12.90
3 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:17:37.80
00:22.30 00:09.40
4 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:17:41.50
00:26.00 00:03.70
5 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:17:54.60
00:39.10 00:13.10
6 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:17:56.50
00:41.00 00:01.90
7 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:18:04.00
00:48.50 00:07.50
8 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:18:06.70
00:51.20 00:02.70
9 Grygo Patryk
Kupiec Mariusz
Subaru Impreza STi
0:18:10.40
00:54.90 00:03.70
10 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:18:12.90
00:57.40 00:02.50
11 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:18:14.40
00:58.90 00:01.50
12 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:18:32.70
01:17.20 00:18.30
13 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:18:33.80
01:18.30 00:01.10
14 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
0:18:34.90
01:19.40 00:01.10
15 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:18:35.80
01:20.30 00:00.90
16 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:18:40.70
01:25.20 00:04.90
00:05
17 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:18:42.60
01:27.10 00:01.90
00:30
18 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:18:43.50
01:28.00 00:00.90
19 Moliński Adam
Hebda Mirosław
Subaru Impreza
0:18:44.10
01:28.60 00:00.60
20 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:18:47.30
01:31.80 00:03.20
21 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:18:48.30
01:32.80 00:01.00
22 Ćwirko Jakub
Kalinowski Piotr
Honda Civic vti
0:18:53.40
01:37.90 00:05.10
23 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:18:55.00
01:39.50 00:01.60
00:05
24 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:18:55.30
01:39.80 00:00.30
25 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:18:55.60
01:40.10 00:00.30
26 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:19:02.40
01:46.90 00:06.80
27 Bal Marcin
Mulawka Alicja
Citroen c2
0:19:04.10
01:48.60 00:01.70
28 Kaleta Damian
Pasternacki Marcin
Peugeot 106
0:19:09.10
01:53.60 00:05.00
29 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:19:09.50
01:54.00 00:00.40
30 Odehnal Vladimir
Porizek Lukas
Mitsubishi lancer evo
0:19:14.50
01:59.00 00:05.00
31 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:19:14.90
01:59.40 00:00.40
32 Kaczmarek Piotr
Kuczyński Igor
Subaru Impreza WRC
0:19:16.70
02:01.20 00:01.80
33 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:19:23.90
02:08.40 00:07.20
34 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:19:25.90
02:10.40 00:02.00
35 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:19:26.10
02:10.60 00:00.20
00:05
36 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:19:26.70
02:11.20 00:00.60
37 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:19:29.10
02:13.60 00:02.40
38 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:19:30.40
02:14.90 00:01.30
39 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:19:31.70
02:16.20 00:01.30
40 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:19:38.10
02:22.60 00:06.40
41 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:19:50.00
02:34.50 00:11.90
42 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:19:50.00
02:34.50 00:00.00
43 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:19:50.80
02:35.30 00:00.80
44 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:19:59.60
02:44.10 00:08.80
45 Linkowski Mateusz
Linkowski Daniel
Citroen c2 vts
0:20:00.90
02:45.40 00:01.30
46 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:20:03.20
02:47.70 00:02.30
47 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:20:05.10
02:49.60 00:01.90
48 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:20:05.40
02:49.90 00:00.30
49 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:20:09.20
02:53.70 00:03.80
50 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:20:16.50
03:01.00 00:07.30
51 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:20:18.40
03:02.90 00:01.90
52 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:20:23.20
03:07.70 00:04.80
53 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:20:28.40
03:12.90 00:05.20
54 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:20:48.00
03:32.50 00:19.60
55 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:20:55.00
03:39.50 00:07.00
56 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:20:59.40
03:43.90 00:04.40
00:30
57 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
0:21:05.90
03:50.40 00:06.50
00:10
58 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:21:18.20
04:02.70 00:12.30
00:20
59 Wypych Bartosz
Wypych Anna
Fiat Seicento
0:21:25.50
04:10.00 00:07.30
60 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:21:28.40
04:12.90 00:02.90
61 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:21:39.50
04:24.00 00:11.10
62 Jarząbek Maciej
Korba Marcin
Nissan 350z
0:21:45.40
04:29.90 00:05.90
63 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:21:51.30
04:35.80 00:05.90
00:05
64 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:22:03.00
04:47.50 00:11.70
65 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:22:06.80
04:51.30 00:03.80
66 Mrozek Dawid
Janczy Karol
Citroen C2
0:22:07.30
04:51.80 00:00.50
00:40
67 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
0:22:14.80
04:59.30 00:07.50
68 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:22:20.20
05:04.70 00:05.40
00:05
69 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
0:22:26.30
05:10.80 00:06.10
01:10
70 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:22:37.50
05:22.00 00:11.20
71 Kańduła Paweł
Kańduła Robert
Fiat Cinquecento
0:22:46.30
05:30.80 00:08.80
72 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:22:46.50
05:31.00 00:00.20
73 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:23:32.50
06:17.00 00:46.00
74 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
0:23:33.10
06:17.60 00:00.60
00:50
75 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
0:25:11.50
07:56.00 01:38.40
76 Cieślik Grzegorz
Cieślik Klaudia
Seat Ibiza
0:25:33.70
08:18.20 00:22.20
77 Skowroński Roman Renault Clio 2 CT 0:25:36.00
08:20.50 00:02.30
78 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:28:12.20
10:56.70 02:36.20
79 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
0:36:33.20
19:17.70 08:21.00
80 Gamski Bartek
Gamska Agnieszka
BMW e36 coupe
0:41:43.10
24:27.60 05:09.90
81 Maksymiuk Maciej
Maksymiuk Mateusz
Peugeot 106
0:43:27.60
26:12.10 01:44.50
82 Obrycki Marek
Kuczaj Tomasz
Cinqeczento
0:44:41.40
27:25.90 01:13.80
83 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
1:07:12.30
49:56.80 22:30.90
84 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
1:21:18.10
04:02.60 14:05.80

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
Wszyscy jadą