2 Różana - Wyniki na OS

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas
1 Subaru
Remelski
Subaru Impreza
0:02:12.50
2 Baldwin
Ciszewska
Subaru Legacy
0:02:17.00
00:04.50 00:04.50
3 Bartolini
Mati
Mitsubishi lancer EVO IX
0:02:20.90
00:08.40 00:03.90
4 Niedźwiecki
Jakubowski
BMW E36
0:02:22.50
00:10.00 00:01.60
5 Romelczyk
Galiczyński
Ford Fiesta
0:02:23.80
00:11.30 00:01.30
6 Szczotka
Stelmaszewski
Reanult Clio Sport
0:02:24.80
00:12.30 00:01.00
7 Czerniawski
Nie
Subaru Imprez
0:02:25.30
00:12.80 00:00.50
8 Zawadzki BMW Power E36 0:02:28.80
00:16.30 00:03.50
9 Zawadka
Hebda
Subaru Impreza
0:02:29.30
00:16.80 00:00.50
10 Peugeot 106 0:02:29.60
00:17.10 00:00.30
11 Bryk
Grobelny
Skoda Felicia
0:02:30.50
00:18.00 00:00.90
12 Antos
Szymczyk
Peugeot 306 Evo
0:02:30.50
00:18.00 00:00.00
13 Zenfler
Koczapski
Renault Clio 2
0:02:31.00
00:18.50 00:00.50
14 Bernacki
Adamski
Honda Civic
0:02:31.50
00:19.00 00:00.50
15 Baran
Baran
Citroen Saxo
0:02:31.50
00:19.00 00:00.00
16 Klimuntowski
Kuklewski
Honda Civic
0:02:31.60
00:19.10 00:00.10
17 Sawek
Urbanik
BMW E30 DJRT
0:02:31.70
00:19.20 00:00.10
18 Kobylański
Klimasara
Opel Kadett GSI
0:02:31.80
00:19.30 00:00.10
19 Zajkowski
Janiszyn
Subaru Impreza
0:02:32.10
00:19.60 00:00.30
20 Sendalski
Kucharski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
0:02:32.70
00:20.20 00:00.60
21 Koprowski
Koprowski
Opel Kadett Gsi 16V
0:02:33.20
00:20.70 00:00.50
22 Mróz
Mróz
Citroen C2
0:02:33.20
00:20.70 00:00.00
23 Postawka
Postawka
Honda Civic
0:02:33.80
00:21.30 00:00.60
24 Pyda
Majda
Renault Clio sport
0:02:34.40
00:21.90 00:00.60
25 Kraska
Filip
BMW 325ti
0:02:34.50
00:22.00 00:00.10
26 Zieliński
Grzywna
Peugeot 106
0:02:36.00
00:23.50 00:01.50
27 Szewczyk
Wasilewski
Peugeot 206
0:02:36.40
00:23.90 00:00.40
28 Ciuksa
Bądkowski
Citroen c2
0:02:36.40
00:23.90 00:00.00
29 Donica
Stojanowski
0:02:36.70
00:24.20 00:00.30
30 Kubielski
Wasilewski
Honda CRX
0:02:37.10
00:24.60 00:00.40
31 Gadowski
Papaj
Renault Megane
0:02:37.60
00:25.10 00:00.50
32 Fintz
Libera
Fiat Seicento Kit Car
0:02:38.10
00:25.60 00:00.50
33 Antczak
Konieczny
Subaru Impreza
0:02:38.40
00:25.90 00:00.30
34 Jagielnicki
Wiecha
BMW
0:02:38.70
00:26.20 00:00.30
35 Fudalej
Pichniarczyk
Fiat Punto
0:02:38.90
00:26.40 00:00.20
36 Michalski
Kamieński
Subaru Legacy
0:02:39.20
00:26.70 00:00.30
37 Zapał
Nowak
0:02:39.30
00:26.80 00:00.10
38 Bowcariwski
Lasota
0:02:39.50
00:27.00 00:00.20
39 Pawlak
Pawlak
Citroen c2 VTS
0:02:39.90
00:27.40 00:00.40
40 ćwirko
ćwirko
Renault Clio sport
0:02:40.20
00:27.70 00:00.30
41 Kuczyński
Gładysz
PEUGEOT 106
0:02:40.30
00:27.80 00:00.10
42 Pietruć
Piech
Peugeot 206
0:02:40.40
00:27.90 00:00.10
43 Lisak
Waligóra
Subaru Impreza
0:02:40.50
00:28.00 00:00.10
44 Rajter
Dubicka
Opel Corsa C
0:02:40.90
00:28.40 00:00.40
45 Motowilczuk
Leszczyński
Opel Corsa
0:02:41.00
00:28.50 00:00.10
46 Pezowicz
Piwko
BMW 318 ti
0:02:41.20
00:28.70 00:00.20
47 Koziarski
Harczuk
Opel Astra
0:02:41.70
00:29.20 00:00.50
48 Smoleń
Sawiński
Citroen C2
0:02:41.80
00:29.30 00:00.10
49 Olszacki
Postawka
Fiat Seicento 1.1
0:02:41.90
00:29.40 00:00.10
50 Wolak
łoś
Skoda Octavia
0:02:42.10
00:29.60 00:00.20
51 Jaroszyński
Błażej
Peugeot 206
0:02:42.20
00:29.70 00:00.10
52 Wiewiór
żelazny
Renault
0:02:42.80
00:30.30 00:00.60
53 Czerwik
Pawlak
Audi A3 Turbo QUATTRO
0:02:43.00
00:30.50 00:00.20
54 Pawlak
Pawlak
BMW E36 Compact
0:02:43.90
00:31.40 00:00.90
55 Wolski
Wolska
Fiat SC
0:02:44.20
00:31.70 00:00.30
56 Zięć
Kuczyński
Fiat Seicento
0:02:45.50
00:33.00 00:01.30
57 Ceglarski
Pawlak
Ford Puma
0:02:47.20
00:34.70 00:01.70
58 Drohomirecki
Szewczyk
MW e46 coupe
0:02:48.60
00:36.10 00:01.40
59 Pruchnicki
Pruchnicki
Audi 80 B4 Quattro
0:02:50.30
00:37.80 00:01.70
60 Bawor
Skrądź
Citroen C2
0:02:51.70
00:39.20 00:01.40
61 Jastrzębski
Biliniewicz
Honda
0:02:52.10
00:39.60 00:00.40
62 Jodko
Kulak
Peugeot 206
0:02:52.50
00:40.00 00:00.40
63 Gładysz
Gładysz
Fiat CC 900
0:02:55.60
00:43.10 00:03.10
64 Nagadowski
Nagadowska
Honda
0:02:55.60
00:43.10 00:00.00
65 Cuprjak
Chojecki
Fiat Cinquecento
0:03:16.70
01:04.20 00:21.10
66 Boncela
Zwoliński
Fiat CC
0:10:00.00
07:47.50 06:43.30
67 Woźnik Opel Astra 0:10:00.00
07:47.50 00:00.00
68 Pawarski
Sieliło
Kocham Subaru
0:10:00.00
07:47.50 00:00.00
69 Chorąży
Chmielewski
Subaru fan 4ever
0:10:00.00
07:47.50 00:00.00
70 Dąbrowa
Lewandowska
Subaru Impreza
0:10:00.00
07:47.50 00:00.00
71 Skórka
Uss
Fiat 126p
0:10:00.00
07:47.50 00:00.00
72 Lizakowski Opel Astra Gsi 0:10:00.00
07:47.50 00:00.00

Wyniki po OS (liczone dla każdego etapu osobno)

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas Kara
1 Subaru
Remelski
Subaru Impreza
0:09:14.80
2 Baldwin
Ciszewska
Subaru Legacy
0:09:23.10
00:08.30 00:08.30
3 Bartolini
Mati
Mitsubishi lancer EVO IX
0:09:30.70
00:15.90 00:07.60
4 Czerniawski
Nie
Subaru Imprez
0:09:39.70
00:24.90 00:09.00
5 Niedźwiecki
Jakubowski
BMW E36
0:09:45.20
00:30.40 00:05.50
6 Klimuntowski
Kuklewski
Honda Civic
0:09:58.70
00:43.90 00:13.50
7 Zawadzki BMW Power E36 0:09:59.60
00:44.80 00:00.90
8 Bryk
Grobelny
Skoda Felicia
0:10:00.40
00:45.60 00:00.80
9 Zawadka
Hebda
Subaru Impreza
0:10:01.90
00:47.10 00:01.50
10 Koprowski
Koprowski
Opel Kadett Gsi 16V
0:10:04.00
00:49.20 00:02.10
11 Zajkowski
Janiszyn
Subaru Impreza
0:10:04.00
00:49.20 00:00.00
12 Peugeot 106 0:10:05.60
00:50.80 00:01.60
13 Baran
Baran
Citroen Saxo
0:10:06.00
00:51.20 00:00.40
14 Kobylański
Klimasara
Opel Kadett GSI
0:10:07.80
00:53.00 00:01.80
15 Zenfler
Koczapski
Renault Clio 2
0:10:08.30
00:53.50 00:00.50
16 Antos
Szymczyk
Peugeot 306 Evo
0:10:08.80
00:54.00 00:00.50
17 Romelczyk
Galiczyński
Ford Fiesta
0:10:10.00
00:55.20 00:01.20
00:30
18 Michalski
Kamieński
Subaru Legacy
0:10:12.60
00:57.80 00:02.60
19 Czerwik
Pawlak
Audi A3 Turbo QUATTRO
0:10:15.40
01:00.60 00:02.80
20 Kraska
Filip
BMW 325ti
0:10:18.10
01:03.30 00:02.70
21 Kubielski
Wasilewski
Honda CRX
0:10:18.60
01:03.80 00:00.50
22 Szczotka
Stelmaszewski
Reanult Clio Sport
0:10:18.70
01:03.90 00:00.10
00:30
23 Donica
Stojanowski
0:10:18.80
01:04.00 00:00.10
24 Zieliński
Grzywna
Peugeot 106
0:10:20.50
01:05.70 00:01.70
25 Antczak
Konieczny
Subaru Impreza
0:10:21.90
01:07.10 00:01.40
26 Szewczyk
Wasilewski
Peugeot 206
0:10:22.50
01:07.70 00:00.60
27 Gadowski
Papaj
Renault Megane
0:10:25.80
01:11.00 00:03.30
28 Lisak
Waligóra
Subaru Impreza
0:10:26.90
01:12.10 00:01.10
29 Ciuksa
Bądkowski
Citroen c2
0:10:27.90
01:13.10 00:01.00
30 Motowilczuk
Leszczyński
Opel Corsa
0:10:28.80
01:14.00 00:00.90
31 Mróz
Mróz
Citroen C2
0:10:28.90
01:14.10 00:00.10
32 Pezowicz
Piwko
BMW 318 ti
0:10:29.30
01:14.50 00:00.40
33 Pietruć
Piech
Peugeot 206
0:10:29.50
01:14.70 00:00.20
34 Fudalej
Pichniarczyk
Fiat Punto
0:10:30.00
01:15.20 00:00.50
35 Zapał
Nowak
0:10:30.60
01:15.80 00:00.60
36 ćwirko
ćwirko
Renault Clio sport
0:10:32.20
01:17.40 00:01.60
37 Sawek
Urbanik
BMW E30 DJRT
0:10:32.80
01:18.00 00:00.60
00:05
38 Kuczyński
Gładysz
PEUGEOT 106
0:10:32.90
01:18.10 00:00.10
39 Fintz
Libera
Fiat Seicento Kit Car
0:10:32.90
01:18.10 00:00.00
40 Pawlak
Pawlak
Citroen c2 VTS
0:10:36.00
01:21.20 00:03.10
41 Koziarski
Harczuk
Opel Astra
0:10:36.50
01:21.70 00:00.50
42 Olszacki
Postawka
Fiat Seicento 1.1
0:10:40.00
01:25.20 00:03.50
43 Postawka
Postawka
Honda Civic
0:10:41.70
01:26.90 00:01.70
00:05
44 Jagielnicki
Wiecha
BMW
0:10:42.90
01:28.10 00:01.20
45 Bowcariwski
Lasota
0:10:43.30
01:28.50 00:00.40
46 Bernacki
Adamski
Honda Civic
0:10:44.50
01:29.70 00:01.20
00:30
47 Pawlak
Pawlak
BMW E36 Compact
0:10:45.00
01:30.20 00:00.50
48 Jaroszyński
Błażej
Peugeot 206
0:10:45.60
01:30.80 00:00.60
49 Wiewiór
żelazny
Renault
0:10:46.00
01:31.20 00:00.40
50 Wolski
Wolska
Fiat SC
0:10:47.80
01:33.00 00:01.80
51 Zięć
Kuczyński
Fiat Seicento
0:10:49.60
01:34.80 00:01.80
52 Rajter
Dubicka
Opel Corsa C
0:10:52.30
01:37.50 00:02.70
53 Pyda
Majda
Renault Clio sport
0:10:55.00
01:40.20 00:02.70
00:30
54 Ceglarski
Pawlak
Ford Puma
0:10:57.40
01:42.60 00:02.40
55 Drohomirecki
Szewczyk
MW e46 coupe
0:10:58.70
01:43.90 00:01.30
56 Jastrzębski
Biliniewicz
Honda
0:11:01.10
01:46.30 00:02.40
57 Nagadowski
Nagadowska
Honda
0:11:01.40
01:46.60 00:00.30
58 Bawor
Skrądź
Citroen C2
0:11:02.80
01:48.00 00:01.40
59 Pruchnicki
Pruchnicki
Audi 80 B4 Quattro
0:11:07.00
01:52.20 00:04.20
60 Jodko
Kulak
Peugeot 206
0:11:09.90
01:55.10 00:02.90
61 Smoleń
Sawiński
Citroen C2
0:11:11.10
01:56.30 00:01.20
62 Gładysz
Gładysz
Fiat CC 900
0:11:21.80
02:07.00 00:10.70
63 Sendalski
Kucharski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
0:11:28.90
02:14.10 00:07.10
64 Wolak
łoś
Skoda Octavia
0:11:58.20
02:43.40 00:29.30
00:30
65 Cuprjak
Chojecki
Fiat Cinquecento
0:12:19.10
03:04.30 00:20.90
66 Chorąży
Chmielewski
Subaru fan 4ever
0:17:45.20
08:30.40 05:26.10
67 Lizakowski Opel Astra Gsi 0:18:02.80
08:48.00 00:17.60
68 Woźnik Opel Astra 0:18:18.20
09:03.40 00:15.40
00:30
69 Boncela
Zwoliński
Fiat CC
0:18:28.40
09:13.60 00:10.20
70 Pawarski
Sieliło
Kocham Subaru
0:20:00.00
10:45.20 01:31.60
71 Dąbrowa
Lewandowska
Subaru Impreza
0:20:00.00
10:45.20 00:00.00
72 Skórka
Uss
Fiat 126p
0:20:00.00
10:45.20 00:00.00

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
Wszyscy jadą