1 Dobrocin - Wyniki na OS

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas
1 Subaru
Remelski
Subaru Impreza
0:07:02.30
2 Baldwin
Ciszewska
Subaru Legacy
0:07:06.10
00:03.80 00:03.80
3 Bartolini
Mati
Mitsubishi lancer EVO IX
0:07:09.80
00:07.50 00:03.70
4 Czerniawski
Nie
Subaru Imprez
0:07:14.40
00:12.10 00:04.60
5 Romelczyk
Galiczyński
Ford Fiesta
0:07:16.20
00:43.90 00:31.80
6 Niedźwiecki
Jakubowski
BMW E36
0:07:22.70
00:20.40 59:36.-5
7 Szczotka
Stelmaszewski
Reanult Clio Sport
0:07:23.90
00:51.60 00:31.20
8 Klimuntowski
Kuklewski
Honda Civic
0:07:27.10
00:24.80 59:33.-8
9 Bryk
Grobelny
Skoda Felicia
0:07:29.90
00:27.60 00:02.80
10 Koprowski
Koprowski
Opel Kadett Gsi 16V
0:07:30.80
00:28.50 00:00.90
11 Zawadzki BMW Power E36 0:07:30.80
00:28.50 00:00.00
12 Zajkowski
Janiszyn
Subaru Impreza
0:07:31.90
00:29.60 00:01.10
13 Czerwik
Pawlak
Audi A3 Turbo QUATTRO
0:07:32.40
00:30.10 00:00.50
14 Zawadka
Hebda
Subaru Impreza
0:07:32.60
00:30.30 00:00.20
15 Michalski
Kamieński
Subaru Legacy
0:07:33.40
00:31.10 00:00.80
16 Baran
Baran
Citroen Saxo
0:07:34.50
00:32.20 00:01.10
17 Kobylański
Klimasara
Opel Kadett GSI
0:07:36.00
00:33.70 00:01.50
18 Peugeot 106 0:07:36.00
00:33.70 00:00.00
19 Zenfler
Koczapski
Renault Clio 2
0:07:37.30
00:35.00 00:01.30
20 Antos
Szymczyk
Peugeot 306 Evo
0:07:38.30
00:36.00 00:01.00
21 Kubielski
Wasilewski
Honda CRX
0:07:41.50
00:39.20 00:03.20
22 Donica
Stojanowski
0:07:42.10
00:39.80 00:00.60
23 Bernacki
Adamski
Honda Civic
0:07:43.00
01:10.70 00:30.90
24 Antczak
Konieczny
Subaru Impreza
0:07:43.50
00:41.20 59:30.-5
25 Kraska
Filip
BMW 325ti
0:07:43.60
00:41.30 00:00.10
26 Zieliński
Grzywna
Peugeot 106
0:07:44.50
00:42.20 00:00.90
27 Chorąży
Chmielewski
Subaru fan 4ever
0:07:45.20
00:42.90 00:00.70
28 Szewczyk
Wasilewski
Peugeot 206
0:07:46.10
00:43.80 00:00.90
29 Lisak
Waligóra
Subaru Impreza
0:07:46.40
00:44.10 00:00.30
30 Motowilczuk
Leszczyński
Opel Corsa
0:07:47.80
00:45.50 00:01.40
31 Pezowicz
Piwko
BMW 318 ti
0:07:48.10
00:45.80 00:00.30
32 Woźnik Opel Astra 0:07:48.20
01:15.90 00:30.10
33 Gadowski
Papaj
Renault Megane
0:07:48.20
00:45.90 59:30.00
34 Pietruć
Piech
Peugeot 206
0:07:49.10
00:46.80 00:00.90
35 Pyda
Majda
Renault Clio sport
0:07:50.60
01:18.30 00:31.50
36 Fudalej
Pichniarczyk
Fiat Punto
0:07:51.10
00:48.80 59:30.-5
37 Zapał
Nowak
0:07:51.30
00:49.00 00:00.20
38 Ciuksa
Bądkowski
Citroen c2
0:07:51.50
00:49.20 00:00.20
39 ćwirko
ćwirko
Renault Clio sport
0:07:52.00
00:49.70 00:00.50
40 Kuczyński
Gładysz
PEUGEOT 106
0:07:52.60
00:50.30 00:00.60
41 Fintz
Libera
Fiat Seicento Kit Car
0:07:54.80
00:52.50 00:02.20
42 Koziarski
Harczuk
Opel Astra
0:07:54.80
00:52.50 00:00.00
43 Mróz
Mróz
Citroen C2
0:07:55.70
00:53.40 00:00.90
44 Pawlak
Pawlak
Citroen c2 VTS
0:07:56.10
00:53.80 00:00.40
45 Sawek
Urbanik
BMW E30 DJRT
0:07:56.10
00:58.80 00:05.00
46 Olszacki
Postawka
Fiat Seicento 1.1
0:07:58.10
00:55.80 59:57.00
47 Pawlak
Pawlak
BMW E36 Compact
0:08:01.10
00:58.80 00:03.00
48 Lizakowski Opel Astra Gsi 0:08:02.80
01:00.50 00:01.70
49 Postawka
Postawka
Honda Civic
0:08:02.90
01:05.60 00:05.10
50 Wiewiór
żelazny
Renault
0:08:03.20
01:00.90 59:55.-7
51 Jaroszyński
Błażej
Peugeot 206
0:08:03.40
01:01.10 00:00.20
52 Wolski
Wolska
Fiat SC
0:08:03.60
01:01.30 00:00.20
53 Bowcariwski
Lasota
0:08:03.80
01:01.50 00:00.20
54 Zięć
Kuczyński
Fiat Seicento
0:08:04.10
01:01.80 00:00.30
55 Jagielnicki
Wiecha
BMW
0:08:04.20
01:01.90 00:00.10
56 Nagadowski
Nagadowska
Honda
0:08:05.80
01:03.50 00:01.60
57 Jastrzębski
Biliniewicz
Honda
0:08:09.00
01:06.70 00:03.20
58 Drohomirecki
Szewczyk
MW e46 coupe
0:08:10.10
01:07.80 00:01.10
59 Ceglarski
Pawlak
Ford Puma
0:08:10.20
01:07.90 00:00.10
60 Bawor
Skrądź
Citroen C2
0:08:11.10
01:08.80 00:00.90
61 Rajter
Dubicka
Opel Corsa C
0:08:11.40
01:09.10 00:00.30
62 Pruchnicki
Pruchnicki
Audi 80 B4 Quattro
0:08:16.70
01:14.40 00:05.30
63 Jodko
Kulak
Peugeot 206
0:08:17.40
01:15.10 00:00.70
64 Gładysz
Gładysz
Fiat CC 900
0:08:26.20
01:23.90 00:08.80
65 Boncela
Zwoliński
Fiat CC
0:08:28.40
01:26.10 00:02.20
66 Smoleń
Sawiński
Citroen C2
0:08:29.30
01:27.00 00:00.90
67 Wolak
łoś
Skoda Octavia
0:08:46.10
02:13.80 00:46.80
68 Sendalski
Kucharski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
0:08:56.20
01:53.90 59:40.-9
69 Cuprjak
Chojecki
Fiat Cinquecento
0:09:02.40
02:00.10 00:06.20
70 Kuklis
Sowa
Fiat Cinquecento
0:10:00.00
02:57.70 00:57.60
71 łuczak
Kędziora
Opel Corsa
0:10:00.00
03:27.70 00:30.00
72 Markiewicz
Markiewicz
Fiat Seicento
0:10:00.00
03:27.70 00:00.00
73 Dąbrowa
Lewandowska
Subaru Impreza
0:10:00.00
02:57.70 59:30.00
74 Pawarski
Sieliło
Kocham Subaru
0:10:00.00
02:57.70 00:00.00
75 Uszyński
Sulisz
Subaru Impreza
0:10:00.00
02:57.70 00:00.00
76 Skórka
Uss
Fiat 126p
0:10:00.00
02:57.70 00:00.00

Wyniki po OS (liczone dla każdego etapu osobno)

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas Kara
1 Subaru
Remelski
Subaru Impreza
0:07:02.30
2 Baldwin
Ciszewska
Subaru Legacy
0:07:06.10
00:03.80 00:03.80
3 Bartolini
Mati
Mitsubishi lancer EVO IX
0:07:09.80
00:07.50 00:03.70
4 Czerniawski
Nie
Subaru Imprez
0:07:14.40
00:12.10 00:04.60
5 Niedźwiecki
Jakubowski
BMW E36
0:07:22.70
00:20.40 00:08.30
6 Klimuntowski
Kuklewski
Honda Civic
0:07:27.10
00:24.80 00:04.40
7 Bryk
Grobelny
Skoda Felicia
0:07:29.90
00:27.60 00:02.80
8 Koprowski
Koprowski
Opel Kadett Gsi 16V
0:07:30.80
00:28.50 00:00.90
9 Zawadzki BMW Power E36 0:07:30.80
00:28.50 00:00.00
10 Zajkowski
Janiszyn
Subaru Impreza
0:07:31.90
00:29.60 00:01.10
11 Czerwik
Pawlak
Audi A3 Turbo QUATTRO
0:07:32.40
00:30.10 00:00.50
12 Zawadka
Hebda
Subaru Impreza
0:07:32.60
00:30.30 00:00.20
13 Michalski
Kamieński
Subaru Legacy
0:07:33.40
00:31.10 00:00.80
14 Baran
Baran
Citroen Saxo
0:07:34.50
00:32.20 00:01.10
15 Peugeot 106 0:07:36.00
00:33.70 00:01.50
16 Kobylański
Klimasara
Opel Kadett GSI
0:07:36.00
00:33.70 00:00.00
17 Zenfler
Koczapski
Renault Clio 2
0:07:37.30
00:35.00 00:01.30
18 Antos
Szymczyk
Peugeot 306 Evo
0:07:38.30
00:36.00 00:01.00
19 Kubielski
Wasilewski
Honda CRX
0:07:41.50
00:39.20 00:03.20
20 Donica
Stojanowski
0:07:42.10
00:39.80 00:00.60
21 Antczak
Konieczny
Subaru Impreza
0:07:43.50
00:41.20 00:01.40
22 Kraska
Filip
BMW 325ti
0:07:43.60
00:41.30 00:00.10
23 Zieliński
Grzywna
Peugeot 106
0:07:44.50
00:42.20 00:00.90
24 Chorąży
Chmielewski
Subaru fan 4ever
0:07:45.20
00:42.90 00:00.70
25 Szewczyk
Wasilewski
Peugeot 206
0:07:46.10
00:43.80 00:00.90
26 Romelczyk
Galiczyński
Ford Fiesta
0:07:46.20
00:43.90 00:00.10
00:30
27 Lisak
Waligóra
Subaru Impreza
0:07:46.40
00:44.10 00:00.20
28 Motowilczuk
Leszczyński
Opel Corsa
0:07:47.80
00:45.50 00:01.40
29 Pezowicz
Piwko
BMW 318 ti
0:07:48.10
00:45.80 00:00.30
30 Gadowski
Papaj
Renault Megane
0:07:48.20
00:45.90 00:00.10
31 Pietruć
Piech
Peugeot 206
0:07:49.10
00:46.80 00:00.90
32 Fudalej
Pichniarczyk
Fiat Punto
0:07:51.10
00:48.80 00:02.00
33 Zapał
Nowak
0:07:51.30
00:49.00 00:00.20
34 Ciuksa
Bądkowski
Citroen c2
0:07:51.50
00:49.20 00:00.20
35 ćwirko
ćwirko
Renault Clio sport
0:07:52.00
00:49.70 00:00.50
36 Kuczyński
Gładysz
PEUGEOT 106
0:07:52.60
00:50.30 00:00.60
37 Szczotka
Stelmaszewski
Reanult Clio Sport
0:07:53.90
00:51.60 00:01.30
00:30
38 Koziarski
Harczuk
Opel Astra
0:07:54.80
00:52.50 00:00.90
39 Fintz
Libera
Fiat Seicento Kit Car
0:07:54.80
00:52.50 00:00.00
40 Mróz
Mróz
Citroen C2
0:07:55.70
00:53.40 00:00.90
41 Pawlak
Pawlak
Citroen c2 VTS
0:07:56.10
00:53.80 00:00.40
42 Olszacki
Postawka
Fiat Seicento 1.1
0:07:58.10
00:55.80 00:02.00
43 Pawlak
Pawlak
BMW E36 Compact
0:08:01.10
00:58.80 00:03.00
44 Sawek
Urbanik
BMW E30 DJRT
0:08:01.10
00:58.80 00:00.00
00:05
45 Lizakowski Opel Astra Gsi 0:08:02.80
01:00.50 00:01.70
46 Wiewiór
żelazny
Renault
0:08:03.20
01:00.90 00:00.40
47 Jaroszyński
Błażej
Peugeot 206
0:08:03.40
01:01.10 00:00.20
48 Wolski
Wolska
Fiat SC
0:08:03.60
01:01.30 00:00.20
49 Bowcariwski
Lasota
0:08:03.80
01:01.50 00:00.20
50 Zięć
Kuczyński
Fiat Seicento
0:08:04.10
01:01.80 00:00.30
51 Jagielnicki
Wiecha
BMW
0:08:04.20
01:01.90 00:00.10
52 Nagadowski
Nagadowska
Honda
0:08:05.80
01:03.50 00:01.60
53 Postawka
Postawka
Honda Civic
0:08:07.90
01:05.60 00:02.10
00:05
54 Jastrzębski
Biliniewicz
Honda
0:08:09.00
01:06.70 00:01.10
55 Drohomirecki
Szewczyk
MW e46 coupe
0:08:10.10
01:07.80 00:01.10
56 Ceglarski
Pawlak
Ford Puma
0:08:10.20
01:07.90 00:00.10
57 Bawor
Skrądź
Citroen C2
0:08:11.10
01:08.80 00:00.90
58 Rajter
Dubicka
Opel Corsa C
0:08:11.40
01:09.10 00:00.30
59 Bernacki
Adamski
Honda Civic
0:08:13.00
01:10.70 00:01.60
00:30
60 Pruchnicki
Pruchnicki
Audi 80 B4 Quattro
0:08:16.70
01:14.40 00:03.70
61 Jodko
Kulak
Peugeot 206
0:08:17.40
01:15.10 00:00.70
62 Woźnik Opel Astra 0:08:18.20
01:15.90 00:00.80
00:30
63 Pyda
Majda
Renault Clio sport
0:08:20.60
01:18.30 00:02.40
00:30
64 Gładysz
Gładysz
Fiat CC 900
0:08:26.20
01:23.90 00:05.60
65 Boncela
Zwoliński
Fiat CC
0:08:28.40
01:26.10 00:02.20
66 Smoleń
Sawiński
Citroen C2
0:08:29.30
01:27.00 00:00.90
67 Sendalski
Kucharski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
0:08:56.20
01:53.90 00:26.90
68 Cuprjak
Chojecki
Fiat Cinquecento
0:09:02.40
02:00.10 00:06.20
69 Wolak
łoś
Skoda Octavia
0:09:16.10
02:13.80 00:13.70
00:30
70 Kuklis
Sowa
Fiat Cinquecento
0:10:00.00
02:57.70 00:43.90
71 Dąbrowa
Lewandowska
Subaru Impreza
0:10:00.00
02:57.70 00:00.00
72 Uszyński
Sulisz
Subaru Impreza
0:10:00.00
02:57.70 00:00.00
73 Pawarski
Sieliło
Kocham Subaru
0:10:00.00
02:57.70 00:00.00
74 Skórka
Uss
Fiat 126p
0:10:00.00
02:57.70 00:00.00
75 Markiewicz
Markiewicz
Fiat Seicento
0:10:30.00
03:27.70 00:30.00
00:30
76 łuczak
Kędziora
Opel Corsa
0:10:30.00
03:27.70 00:00.00
00:30

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
Wszyscy jadą