9 Dobrocin - Wyniki na OS

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas
1 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:05:21.70
2 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:05:37.20
00:15.50 00:15.50
3 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:05:39.90
00:18.20 00:02.70
4 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:05:46.60
00:24.90 00:06.70
5 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:05:46.90
00:25.20 00:00.30
6 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:05:52.10
00:30.40 00:05.20
7 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:05:56.90
00:35.20 00:04.80
8 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
0:06:01.10
00:39.40 00:04.20
9 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:06:03.70
00:42.00 00:02.60
10 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:06:11.30
00:49.60 00:07.60
11 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:06:23.60
01:01.90 00:12.30
12 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:06:27.10
01:05.40 00:03.50
13 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:06:31.30
01:09.60 00:04.20
14 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:06:33.80
01:12.10 00:02.50
15 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:06:35.10
01:13.40 00:01.30
16 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:06:36.60
01:14.90 00:01.50
17 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:06:37.30
01:15.60 00:00.70
18 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:06:38.20
01:16.50 00:00.90
19 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:06:38.30
01:16.60 00:00.10
20 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:06:38.80
01:17.10 00:00.50
21 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:06:42.20
01:20.50 00:03.40
22 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:06:44.30
01:22.60 00:02.10
23 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:06:44.40
01:22.70 00:00.10
24 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:06:46.30
01:24.60 00:01.90
25 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:06:46.90
01:25.20 00:00.60
26 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:06:47.80
01:26.10 00:00.90
27 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:06:47.80
01:26.10 00:00.00
28 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:06:47.90
01:26.20 00:00.10
29 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:06:48.50
01:26.80 00:00.60
30 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:06:49.30
01:27.60 00:00.80
31 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:06:51.80
01:30.10 00:02.50
32 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:06:53.20
01:31.50 00:01.40
33 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:06:54.30
01:32.60 00:01.10
34 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:06:54.50
01:32.80 00:00.20
35 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:06:55.90
01:34.20 00:01.40
36 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:06:59.30
01:37.60 00:03.40
37 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:07:02.60
01:40.90 00:03.30
38 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:07:08.30
01:46.60 00:05.70
39 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:07:10.10
01:48.40 00:01.80
40 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:07:13.10
01:51.40 00:03.00
41 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:07:14.90
01:53.20 00:01.80
42 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:07:16.70
01:55.00 00:01.80
43 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:07:18.00
01:56.30 00:01.30
44 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:07:22.00
02:00.30 00:04.00
45 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:07:22.10
02:00.40 00:00.10
46 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:07:22.50
02:00.80 00:00.40
47 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:07:23.60
02:01.90 00:01.10
48 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:07:26.30
02:04.60 00:02.70
49 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
0:07:26.80
02:05.10 00:00.50
50 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:07:27.10
02:05.40 00:00.30
51 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:07:35.10
02:13.40 00:08.00
52 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:07:39.10
02:17.40 00:04.00
53 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:07:39.30
02:17.60 00:00.20
54 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:07:47.30
02:25.60 00:08.00
55 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:07:51.90
02:30.20 00:04.60
56 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:07:53.50
02:31.80 00:01.60
57 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:07:56.10
02:34.40 00:02.60
58 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
0:07:56.40
02:34.70 00:00.30
59 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:08:01.90
02:40.20 00:05.50
60 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:08:02.20
02:40.50 00:00.30
61 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
0:08:03.80
02:42.10 00:01.60
62 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:08:06.60
02:44.90 00:02.80
63 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
0:08:07.50
02:45.80 00:00.90
64 Skowroński Roman Renault Clio 2 CT 0:08:10.20
02:48.50 00:02.70
65 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
0:08:11.10
02:49.40 00:00.90
66 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
0:08:30.90
03:09.20 00:19.80
67 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
0:08:48.80
03:27.10 00:17.90
68 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
0:10:05.30
04:43.60 01:16.50

Wyniki po OS (liczone dla każdego etapu osobno)

Lp. Kierowca / Pilot
Samochód
Czas Kara
1 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:45:36.40
2 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:45:54.70
00:18.30 00:18.30
3 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:46:03.50
00:27.10 00:08.80
4 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:46:17.70
00:41.30 00:14.20
5 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:46:40.70
01:04.30 00:23.00
00:20
6 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:47:10.70
01:34.30 00:30.00
00:05
7 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:47:53.80
02:17.40 00:43.10
8 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:48:02.50
02:26.10 00:08.70
9 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:48:43.90
03:07.50 00:41.40
10 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:49:07.00
03:30.60 00:23.10
11 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:49:21.90
03:45.50 00:14.90
12 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:49:37.20
04:00.80 00:15.30
13 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:49:38.30
04:01.90 00:01.10
00:30
14 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:49:38.80
04:02.40 00:00.50
15 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:50:00.20
04:23.80 00:21.40
16 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:50:08.10
04:31.70 00:07.90
17 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:50:15.50
04:39.10 00:07.40
18 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:50:21.90
04:45.50 00:06.40
19 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:50:22.90
04:46.50 00:01.00
20 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:50:23.50
04:47.10 00:00.60
21 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:50:35.30
04:58.90 00:11.80
22 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:50:47.40
05:11.00 00:12.10
23 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:51:08.30
05:31.90 00:20.90
24 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:51:14.80
05:38.40 00:06.50
25 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:51:32.40
05:56.00 00:17.60
26 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:51:45.70
06:09.30 00:13.30
27 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:51:58.30
06:21.90 00:12.60
00:05
28 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:51:58.40
06:22.00 00:00.10
29 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:52:35.60
06:59.20 00:37.20
30 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:52:43.60
07:07.20 00:08.00
31 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:52:47.70
07:11.30 00:04.10
32 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:52:51.70
07:15.30 00:04.00
00:10
33 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:52:57.50
07:21.10 00:05.80
34 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:53:00.00
07:23.60 00:02.50
02:00
35 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:53:12.10
07:35.70 00:12.10
36 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:53:12.90
07:36.50 00:00.80
00:20
37 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:53:14.10
07:37.70 00:01.20
38 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:53:16.60
07:40.20 00:02.50
00:05
39 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:54:09.70
08:33.30 00:53.10
40 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:54:18.10
08:41.70 00:08.40
41 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:54:21.90
08:45.50 00:03.80
42 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:54:25.40
08:49.00 00:03.50
43 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:54:28.00
08:51.60 00:02.60
44 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:54:42.30
09:05.90 00:14.30
45 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:54:57.60
09:21.20 00:15.30
46 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:55:09.90
09:33.50 00:12.30
47 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:55:27.20
09:50.80 00:17.30
48 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:55:28.00
09:51.60 00:00.80
49 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:55:33.30
09:56.90 00:05.30
00:05
50 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:55:40.10
10:03.70 00:06.80
00:30
51 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:55:42.20
10:05.80 00:02.10
52 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:55:52.20
10:15.80 00:10.00
53 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:55:56.40
10:20.00 00:04.20
54 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:56:06.40
10:30.00 00:10.00
00:05
55 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:57:53.00
12:16.60 01:46.60
56 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:58:05.30
12:28.90 00:12.30
57 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:58:08.00
12:31.60 00:02.70
58 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:58:08.20
12:31.80 00:00.20
59 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
1:00:06.90
14:30.50 01:58.70
01:10
60 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
1:00:42.60
15:06.20 00:35.70
00:10
61 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
1:01:02.40
15:26.00 00:19.80
00:50
62 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
1:01:33.70
15:57.30 00:31.30
63 Skowroński Roman Renault Clio 2 CT 1:03:17.10
17:40.70 01:43.40
64 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
1:06:33.20
20:56.80 03:16.10
01:40
65 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
1:12:58.80
27:22.40 06:25.60
66 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
1:28:53.70
43:17.30 15:54.90
67 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
1:55:13.80
09:37.40 26:20.10
68 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
2:25:06.40
39:30.00 29:52.60

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
Wszyscy jadą