9 Dobrocin - Wyniki na OS

Lp. Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Czas
1 3 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:05:21.70
2 1 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:05:37.20 00:15.50 00:15.50
3 2 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:05:39.90 00:18.20 00:02.70
4 19 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:05:46.60 00:24.90 00:06.70
5 9 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:05:46.90 00:25.20 00:00.30
6 61 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:05:52.10 00:30.40 00:05.20
7 25 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:05:56.90 00:35.20 00:04.80
8 21 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
0:06:01.10 00:39.40 00:04.20
9 12 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:06:03.70 00:42.00 00:02.60
10 8 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:06:11.30 00:49.60 00:07.60
11 83 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:06:23.60 01:01.90 00:12.30
12 55 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:06:27.10 01:05.40 00:03.50
13 16 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:06:31.30 01:09.60 00:04.20
14 104 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:06:33.80 01:12.10 00:02.50
15 62 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:06:35.10 01:13.40 00:01.30
16 58 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:06:36.60 01:14.90 00:01.50
17 93 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:06:37.30 01:15.60 00:00.70
18 22 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:06:38.20 01:16.50 00:00.90
19 39 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:06:38.30 01:16.60 00:00.10
20 76 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:06:38.80 01:17.10 00:00.50
21 46 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:06:42.20 01:20.50 00:03.40
22 54 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:06:44.30 01:22.60 00:02.10
23 37 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:06:44.40 01:22.70 00:00.10
24 33 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:06:46.30 01:24.60 00:01.90
25 51 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:06:46.90 01:25.20 00:00.60
26 68 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:06:47.80 01:26.10 00:00.90
27 57 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:06:47.80 01:26.10 00:00.00
28 18 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:06:47.90 01:26.20 00:00.10
29 53 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:06:48.50 01:26.80 00:00.60
30 74 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:06:49.30 01:27.60 00:00.80
31 99 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:06:51.80 01:30.10 00:02.50
32 92 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:06:53.20 01:31.50 00:01.40
33 26 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:06:54.30 01:32.60 00:01.10
34 87 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:06:54.50 01:32.80 00:00.20
35 71 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:06:55.90 01:34.20 00:01.40
36 60 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:06:59.30 01:37.60 00:03.40
37 48 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:07:02.60 01:40.90 00:03.30
38 109 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:07:08.30 01:46.60 00:05.70
39 103 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:07:10.10 01:48.40 00:01.80
40 63 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:07:13.10 01:51.40 00:03.00
41 50 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:07:14.90 01:53.20 00:01.80
42 47 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:07:16.70 01:55.00 00:01.80
43 107 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:07:18.00 01:56.30 00:01.30
44 44 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:07:22.00 02:00.30 00:04.00
45 97 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:07:22.10 02:00.40 00:00.10
46 90 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:07:22.50 02:00.80 00:00.40
47 75 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:07:23.60 02:01.90 00:01.10
48 38 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:07:26.30 02:04.60 00:02.70
49 31 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
0:07:26.80 02:05.10 00:00.50
50 108 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:07:27.10 02:05.40 00:00.30
51 111 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:07:35.10 02:13.40 00:08.00
52 73 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:07:39.10 02:17.40 00:04.00
53 86 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:07:39.30 02:17.60 00:00.20
54 100 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:07:47.30 02:25.60 00:08.00
55 95 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:07:51.90 02:30.20 00:04.60
56 59 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:07:53.50 02:31.80 00:01.60
57 40 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:07:56.10 02:34.40 00:02.60
58 49 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
0:07:56.40 02:34.70 00:00.30
59 84 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:08:01.90 02:40.20 00:05.50
60 66 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:08:02.20 02:40.50 00:00.30
61 42 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
0:08:03.80 02:42.10 00:01.60
62 110 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:08:06.60 02:44.90 00:02.80
63 85 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
0:08:07.50 02:45.80 00:00.90
64 52 Skowroński Roman
Renault Clio 2 CT
0:08:10.20 02:48.50 00:02.70
65 113 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
0:08:11.10 02:49.40 00:00.90
66 114 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
0:08:30.90 03:09.20 00:19.80
67 81 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
0:08:48.80 03:27.10 00:17.90
68 91 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
0:10:05.30 04:43.60 01:16.50

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
Wszyscy jadą