9 Dobrocin - Wyniki po OS (liczone dla każdego etapu osobno)

Lp. Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Czas Kara
1 8 Bartolini
Ukasz
Subaru Impreza 555
0:45:36.40
2 3 Czechak Krzysztof
Michalski Bartosz
Subaru Impreza
0:45:54.70 00:18.30 00:18.30
3 2 Bati Super
Rafano Luigi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0:46:03.50 00:27.10 00:08.80
4 19 Grochocki Piotr
Rajca Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
0:46:17.70 00:41.30 00:14.20
5 9 Kristo
Patryczello
Subaru Impreza spec C
0:46:40.70 01:04.30 00:23.00 00:20
6 12 Procházka Jan
Lasevič Richard
Toyota Yaris GR
0:47:10.70 01:34.30 00:30.00 00:05
7 83 Hurko Paweł
Roguski Marcin
Fiesta R200
0:47:53.80 02:17.40 00:43.10
8 1 Thief Smuggler
Jeż Jerzy
Ford Fiesta PROTO
0:48:02.50 02:26.10 00:08.70
9 87 Sabat łukasz
Tobiasz Sylwester
Opel Corsa
0:48:43.90 03:07.50 00:41.40
10 37 Frątczak Michał
Jagiellicz Marcin
BMW E36
0:49:07.00 03:30.60 00:23.10
11 25 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław
BMW E36
0:49:21.90 03:45.50 00:14.90
12 103 Palonka Daniel
Sosnowski Maciej
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:49:37.20 04:00.80 00:15.30
13 68 Bryk łukasz
Wróbel Wojciech
Skoda Felicia
0:49:38.30 04:01.90 00:01.10 00:30
14 16 Antonow Mariusz
Czekan Damian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
0:49:38.80 04:02.40 00:00.50
15 22 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz
Ford Focus
0:50:00.20 04:23.80 00:21.40
16 39 Ślubowski Michał
Żuk Agata
Mazda MX-5
0:50:08.10 04:31.70 00:07.90
17 76 Jasiński Tomasz
Jasiński Dominik
Honda
0:50:15.50 04:39.10 00:07.40
18 61 Loeb Sebastian
Elena Daniel
Citroen DS3
0:50:21.90 04:45.50 00:06.40
19 60 Woźnik Grzegorz
Tuszynski Maciej
Opel Astra
0:50:22.90 04:46.50 00:01.00
20 71 Gabrysiak jr. Krzysztof
Gabrysiak Krzysztof
Honda CRX
0:50:23.50 04:47.10 00:00.60
21 92 Turbiak Jakub
Bednarski Tomasz
Peugeot 106
0:50:35.30 04:58.90 00:11.80
22 104 Szyszka Szymon
Rzeźniczak Daniel
Citroen Saxo
0:50:47.40 05:11.00 00:12.10
23 54 Ondřej Ginzel
Ondřej Zelinka
Škoda Fabia RS TDi
0:51:08.30 05:31.90 00:20.90
24 63 Kafel Arkadiusz
Haręźlak łukasz
Peugeot 206
0:51:14.80 05:38.40 00:06.50
25 48 Hojka Szymon
Sitko Marcin
Renault Clio 2
0:51:32.40 05:56.00 00:17.60
26 74 Westerlich Martin
Sowa Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti
0:51:45.70 06:09.30 00:13.30
27 75 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja
Peugeot 206
0:51:58.30 06:21.90 00:12.60 00:05
28 46 Wyrzykowski Bartosz
John John
BMW 318 ti
0:51:58.40 06:22.00 00:00.10
29 33 Mleczko Kamil
Tkaczyk Aleksandra
BMW E46
0:52:35.60 06:59.20 00:37.20
30 111 Szewczyk Marcin
Olenderek Krzystof
Fiat Seicento
0:52:43.60 07:07.20 00:08.00
31 50 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin
Renault Clio
0:52:47.70 07:11.30 00:04.10
32 107 Augustyniak Michał
Libera Patryk
Ranault Twingo RS
0:52:51.70 07:15.30 00:04.00 00:10
33 97 Adamczyk Michał
Urbanik Paweł
Citroen C2
0:52:57.50 07:21.10 00:05.80
34 93 Zarębski Radosłąw
Wańdoch Mirek
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:53:00.00 07:23.60 00:02.50 02:00
35 62 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta
Peugeot 206
0:53:12.10 07:35.70 00:12.10
36 26 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz
BMW E36
0:53:12.90 07:36.50 00:00.80 00:20
37 18 Kościelniak Paweł
Otto flick Herr
Subaru gc 8
0:53:14.10 07:37.70 00:01.20
38 73 Magdziarz Jakub
Plewako Wojciech
Honda Civic
0:53:16.60 07:40.20 00:02.50 00:05
39 86 Ceglarski łukasz
Bernatowicz Dawid
Ford Puma
0:54:09.70 08:33.30 00:53.10
40 99 Brodnicki Adam
Kazimierczak Krzysztof
Citroen C2
0:54:18.10 08:41.70 00:08.40
41 84 Zaroda Kamil
Paszkiewicz Agnieszka
Mitsubishi Colt
0:54:21.90 08:45.50 00:03.80
42 100 Berlik Marcin
Pilot Pilot
Citroen C2
0:54:25.40 08:49.00 00:03.50
43 44 Drohomirecki Jarek
Byczko Tomasz
BMW E46
0:54:28.00 08:51.60 00:02.60
44 109 Stelmach Wojciech
Wyskiel Krzysztof
Fiat Seicento
0:54:42.30 09:05.90 00:14.30
45 95 Jagiełło Oskar
Majzner Sebastian
Citroen Saxo VTS
0:54:57.60 09:21.20 00:15.30
46 53 Jarzyna Patryk
Dziadkowiec-michoń Kinga
Renault Clio
0:55:09.90 09:33.50 00:12.30
47 108 Derek Tomasz
Martyński Jakub
Peugeot 206
0:55:27.20 09:50.80 00:17.30
48 47 Kabza Martyna
Kasprzak Edwina
BMW 318 ti
0:55:28.00 09:51.60 00:00.80
49 58 Rudzki Piotr
Potyra Robert
Peugeot 207
0:55:33.30 09:56.90 00:05.30 00:05
50 38 żygadło Marek
Andrzejewski Wojciech
BMW e46
0:55:40.10 10:03.70 00:06.80 00:30
51 90 Rałowicz Adrian
Luther Małgorzata
Kia Picanto
0:55:42.20 10:05.80 00:02.10
52 57 Skoczypiec Piotr
Mac Grzegorz
Seat Ibiza
0:55:52.20 10:15.80 00:10.00
53 110 Gad Jakub
Gad Marcin
Fiat Seicento
0:55:56.40 10:20.00 00:04.20
54 51 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin
Renault Clio 3
0:56:06.40 10:30.00 00:10.00 00:05
55 55 Zbroja Tomasz
Z X
Renault Clio
0:57:53.00 12:16.60 01:46.60
56 59 Ćwirko Aleksander
Starnberger Adrian
Renault Clio sport
0:58:05.30 12:28.90 00:12.30
57 40 Kruszyński Ariel
Umiński Dominik
BMW E36 320i
0:58:08.00 12:31.60 00:02.70
58 66 Sobczak Mariusz
Wójcik Marcin
Opel kadett Gsi 2.0 16v
0:58:08.20 12:31.80 00:00.20
59 113 Niedźwiedź Jarosław
Chorażyczewski Dominik
Fiat Seicento
1:00:06.90 14:30.50 01:58.70 01:10
60 114 Grzelak Grzegorz
Grzelak Tomasz
Fiat Seicento
1:00:42.60 15:06.20 00:35.70 00:10
61 42 Pawlik Paweł
Czaban Kamil
FSO Polonez Rally
1:01:02.40 15:26.00 00:19.80 00:50
62 49 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub
Citroen DS3
1:01:33.70 15:57.30 00:31.30
63 52 Skowroński Roman
Renault Clio 2 CT
1:03:17.10 17:40.70 01:43.40
64 91 Mencler Jiří
Petričáková Jitka
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
1:06:33.20 20:56.80 03:16.10 01:40
65 81 Bartoszewicz Paweł
Jurasik Dawid
Honda
1:12:58.80 27:22.40 06:25.60
66 85 Bloda Tomasz
Winiar Bogdan
Reno Clio
1:28:53.70 43:17.30 15:54.90
67 31 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina
BMW E36
1:55:13.80 09:37.40 26:20.10
68 21 Zajkowski Dariusz
Wujczak Mateusz
Subaru Impreza
2:25:06.40 39:30.00 29:52.60

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
Wszyscy jadą