8 Uciechów - Roztocznik - Wyniki po OS (liczone dla każdego etapu osobno)

Lp. Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Czas Kara
1 6 żurawek
Badziak
Mitsubishi lancer evo 6
0:21:30.70
2 8 Górski
łuczkiewicz
Subaru Impreza STI
0:21:36.00 00:05.30 00:05.30
3 3 Chmielewski
Kania
Audi Coupe Quattro
0:21:37.00 00:06.30 00:01.00
4 5 Pawarski
Buczkowska
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
0:21:45.20 00:14.50 00:08.20
5 10 Niedźwiecki
Jakubowski
BMW E36
0:21:55.00 00:24.30 00:09.80
6 4 Jeczeń
Zajączkowski
Subaru Impreza
0:22:01.90 00:31.20 00:06.90
7 21 Koprowski
Koprowski
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
0:22:28.60 00:57.90 00:26.70
8 11 Zawadzki
Bądkowski
BMW E36
0:22:28.70 00:58.00 00:00.10
9 22 Lachtera
Honda Civic
0:22:29.00 00:58.30 00:00.30
10 30 Klimuntowski
Kuklewski
Honda HANIA Civic
0:22:45.20 01:14.50 00:16.20
11 26 Antos
Moliński
Peugeot 306
0:22:45.80 01:15.10 00:00.60
12 9 Bokawek
Wierzyk
BMW E30 DJRT
0:22:49.90 01:19.20 00:04.10
13 66 Mendyk
-
Renault Clio
0:23:04.90 01:34.20 00:15.00
14 29 Bryk
Grobelny
Skoda Felicia
0:23:06.90 01:36.20 00:02.00
15 20 Zenfler
Koczapski
Renault Clio
0:23:24.70 01:54.00 00:17.80
16 16 Walkowski
Cyganik
Toyota Corolla
0:23:30.20 01:59.50 00:05.50
17 18 Dolny
Todryk
Opel Astra GSI
0:23:42.10 02:11.40 00:11.90
18 51 Kryniecki
Fiat SC
0:23:43.40 02:12.70 00:01.30
19 1 Czerwik
Pawlak
Audi A3 Quattro
0:23:44.30 02:13.60 00:00.90
20 53 Szczotka
Stelmaszewski
Fiat Cinquecento KitCar
0:23:47.10 02:16.40 00:02.80
21 44 Fintz
Trzeciak
Fiat SC maxi
0:23:52.80 02:22.10 00:05.70
22 23 Zajkowski
citroen xsara
0:23:57.50 02:26.80 00:04.70
23 36 Hatlaś
Paździur
VW Polo
0:23:58.80 02:28.10 00:01.30
24 24 Gadowski
Urbanik
Renault Megane BGMSport.pl
0:23:59.90 02:29.20 00:01.10
25 50 Stodolak
Wojcik
Peugeot 106
0:24:06.90 02:36.20 00:07.00
26 52 Górski
Pelc
Fiat Cinquecento
0:24:17.70 02:47.00 00:10.80
27 55 Opławski
Turkowicz
Fiat Seicento
0:24:26.60 02:55.90 00:08.90
28 31 Nagadowski
Nagadowska
Honda CRX
0:24:29.60 02:58.90 00:03.00
29 40 Grochowski
Van
Peugeot106
0:24:30.30 02:59.60 00:00.70
30 33 Pendyk
Bandura
Peugeot 106
0:24:35.10 03:04.40 00:04.80
31 38 Sichniewicz
Ptak
Peugeot 106 s16
0:24:57.00 03:26.30 00:21.90
32 17 Janeczko
Janeczko
Peugeot 206 RC
0:25:30.80 04:00.10 00:33.80
33 42 Czerwiec
Czerwiec
Citroen C2
0:26:06.10 04:35.40 00:35.30
34 32 Szydłowski
Janiszyn
Citroen C2
0:26:06.60 04:35.90 00:00.50
35 49 Markiewicz
Markiewicz
Fiat Seicento
0:26:10.70 04:40.00 00:04.10
36 35 Jan
Wisz
Citroen Saxo
0:26:50.40 05:19.70 00:39.70
37 63 Idzi
Samburska
Fiat CC900
0:27:13.50 05:42.80 00:23.10
38 64 Kańduła
Kańduła
Fiat cc
0:27:22.60 05:51.90 00:09.10
39 28 Pruchnicki
Pruchnicki
VW Golf III
0:27:25.50 05:54.80 00:02.90
40 62 Idzi
Krawiec
Fiat CC900 BGM
0:28:28.80 06:58.10 01:03.30
41 60
Jdms
Fiat 125p
0:28:37.50 07:06.80 00:08.70
42 61 Skórka
Nowak
Fiat 126p
0:29:32.40 08:01.70 00:54.90
43 58 Idzi
Samburska
Fiat 126p BGM
0:30:14.10 08:43.40 00:41.70
25 Siwka
Janusz
Peugeot 207 RC
0

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
1 OS 5 56 Kuczyński
Gładysz