Zestawienie kar

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca Pilot Kara Łączna kara Powód
1 OS-1 53 Bernacki Leszek / Adamski Mateusz Honda Civic Kl 3 00:30 00:30
2 OS-1 34 łuczak Mateusz / Kędziora Krzysztof Opel Corsa Kl 4 00:30 00:30
3 OS-1 85 Markiewicz Kamil / Markiewicz Karol Fiat Seicento Kl CC/SC 00:30 00:30
4 OS-1 71 Postawka Michał / Postawka Stanisław Honda Civic Kl 3 00:05 00:05
5 OS-1 36 Pyda Tomasz / Majda Mariusz Renault Clio sport Kl 4 00:30 00:30
6 OS-1 51 Romelczyk Roman / Galiczyński Grzegorz Ford Fiesta Kl 3 00:30 00:30
7 OS-1 23 Sawek Sawek / Urbanik Paweł BMW E30 DJRT Kl RWD Open 00:05 00:05
8 OS-1 35 Szczotka Piotr / Stelmaszewski Rafał Reanult Clio Sport Kl 4 00:30 00:30
9 OS-1 15 Wolak Artur / łoś Mateusz Skoda Octavia Kl 5 00:30 00:30
10 OS-1 47 Woźnik Grzegorz Opel Astra Kl 4 00:30 00:30
11 OS-3 3 Antczak Kamil / Konieczny Adrian Subaru Impreza Kl 5 00:30 00:30
12 OS-3 52 Bryk łukasz / Grobelny Michał Skoda Felicia Kl 3 00:05 00:05
13 OS-3 28 Drohomirecki Jarosław / Szewczyk Paweł MW e46 coupe Kl RWD Open 00:05 00:05
14 OS-3 77 Kuczyński Robert / Gładysz Rafał PEUGEOT 106 Kl 2 00:05 00:05
15 OS-3 1 Pawarski Bartek / Sieliło Piotr Kocham Subaru Kl 5 00:05 00:05
16 OS-3 27 Pawlak Irek / Pawlak Leszek BMW E36 Compact Kl RWD Open 00:05 00:05
17 OS-3 19 Pruchnicki Mariusz / Pruchnicki Kacper Audi 80 B4 Quattro Kl 5 00:30 00:30
18 OS-3 41 Wiewiór Dawid / żelazny Marian Renault Kl 4 00:05 00:05
19 OS-4 82 Fintz Sebastian / Libera Patryk Fiat Seicento Kit Car Kl CC/SC 00:30 00:30
20 OS-4 63 Smoleń Paweł / Sawiński Jakub Citroen C2 Kl 3 00:05 00:05
21 OS-4 9 Subaru Marcin / Remelski Grzegorz Subaru Impreza Kl 5 00:05 00:05
22 OS-4 14 Zajkowski Dariusz / Janiszyn Adam Subaru Impreza Kl 5 00:05 00:05
23 OS-5 29 Jagielnicki Bartosz / Wiecha Paulina BMW Kl RWD Open 00:30 00:30
24 OS-6 62 Bawor Bartosz / Skrądź Jakub Citroen C2 Kl 3 00:05 00:05
25 OS-6 61 Ciuksa Aleksander / Bądkowski Filip Citroen c2 Kl 3 00:05 00:05
26 OS-6 6 Dąbrowa Jakub / Lewandowska Katarzyna Subaru Impreza Kl 5 00:05 00:05
27 OS-6 48 Donica Piotr / Stojanowski Marcin Kl 4 00:05 00:05
28 OS-6 29 Jagielnicki Bartosz / Wiecha Paulina BMW Kl RWD Open 00:05 00:35
29 OS-6 57 Pawlak Krzysztof / Pawlak Piotr Citroen c2 VTS Kl 3 00:05 00:05
30 OS-6 10 Sendalski Mateusz / Kucharski Jarosław Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 Kl 5 00:05 00:05
31 OS-7 64 Andszej Peugeot 106 Kl 3 00:05 00:05
32 OS-7 58 Nagadowski Paweł / Nagadowska Anna Honda Kl 3 00:05 00:05
33 OS-7 10 Sendalski Mateusz / Kucharski Jarosław Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 Kl 5 00:05 00:10
34 OS-7 59 Zieliński Piotr / Grzywna Radosław Peugeot 106 Kl 3 00:30 00:30
35 OS-7 86 Zięć Marek / Kuczyński Dawid Fiat Seicento Kl CC/SC 00:30 00:30
36 OS-9 62 Bawor Bartosz / Skrądź Jakub Citroen C2 Kl 3 00:05 00:10
37 OS-9 6 Dąbrowa Jakub / Lewandowska Katarzyna Subaru Impreza Kl 5 00:05 00:10
38 OS-9 28 Drohomirecki Jarosław / Szewczyk Paweł MW e46 coupe Kl RWD Open 00:05 00:10
39 OS-9 8 Michalski Marcin / Kamieński Filip Subaru Legacy Kl 5 00:05 00:05
40 OS-9 10 Sendalski Mateusz / Kucharski Jarosław Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 Kl 5 00:05 00:15
41 OS-9 22 Zawadzki Michał BMW Power E36 Kl RWD Open 00:05 00:05