Lista zgłoszeń

Nr Kierowca Pilot Samochód Grupa
Klasa
1 Pawarski Bartek
Sieliło Piotr Kocham Subaru Kl 5
2 Chorąży Krzysztof
Chmielewski Brylant Subaru fan 4ever Kl 5
3 Antczak Kamil
Konieczny Adrian Subaru Impreza Kl 5
4 Bartolini Bartolini
Mati Mati Mitsubishi lancer EVO IX Kl 5
5 Tyc Arek
Koczewski Jarek Subaru Impreza Kl 5
6 Dąbrowa Jakub
Lewandowska Katarzyna Subaru Impreza Kl 5
7 Baldwin Jan
Ciszewska Katarzyna Subaru Legacy Kl 5
8 Michalski Marcin
Kamieński Filip Subaru Legacy Kl 5
9 Subaru Marcin
Remelski Grzegorz Subaru Impreza Kl 5
10 Sendalski Mateusz
Kucharski Jarosław Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 Kl 5
11 Lisak łukasz
Waligóra Marcin Subaru Impreza Kl 5
12 Uszyński Emil
Sulisz Adam Subaru Impreza Kl 5
13 Czerwik Rafał
Pawlak Paweł Audi A3 Turbo QUATTRO Kl 5
14 Zajkowski Dariusz
Janiszyn Adam Subaru Impreza Kl 5
15 Wolak Artur
łoś Mateusz Skoda Octavia Kl 5
16 Zawadka Kacper
Hebda Mirek Subaru Impreza Kl 5
17 Pudełek łukasz
Chodzyński Dariusz Subaru Impreza R4 Kl 5
18 Czerniawski Wojtek
Nie Bartek Subaru Imprez Kl 5
19 Pruchnicki Mariusz
Pruchnicki Kacper Audi 80 B4 Quattro Kl 5
20 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław BMW E36 Kl RWD Open
21 Jarząbek Maciej
Korba Marcin BMWułututu Kl RWD Open
22 Zawadzki Michał

BMW Power E36 Kl RWD Open
23 Sawek Sawek
Urbanik Paweł BMW E30 DJRT Kl RWD Open
24 Kraska Wojciech
Filip Grzegorz BMW 325ti Kl RWD Open
25 Kwiatek łukasz
Kwiatek Magdalena BMW E36 Kl RWD Open
26 Zapał Dariusz
Nowak Krzysztof Kl RWD Open
27 Pawlak Irek
Pawlak Leszek BMW E36 Compact Kl RWD Open
28 Drohomirecki Jarosław
Szewczyk Paweł MW e46 coupe Kl RWD Open
29 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina BMW Kl RWD Open
30 Pezowicz Piotr
Piwko Dawid BMW 318 ti Kl RWD Open
31 Bowcariwski Kamil
Lasota Kamila Kl RWD Open
32 Antos Aleksander
Szymczyk Michał Peugeot 306 Evo Kl 4
33 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin Renault Clio 2 Kl 4
34 łuczak Mateusz
Kędziora Krzysztof Opel Corsa Kl 4
35 Szczotka Piotr
Stelmaszewski Rafał Reanult Clio Sport Kl 4
36 Pyda Tomasz
Majda Mariusz Renault Clio sport Kl 4
37 Kobylański Tomasz
Klimasara Adam Opel Kadett GSI Kl 4
38 Dobek Oskar
Stypińska Julia Mini Cooper S Kl 4
39 ćwirko Aleksander
ćwirko Jakub Renault Clio sport Kl 4
40 Gadowski Adrian
Papaj Kamil Renault Megane Kl 4
41 Wiewiór Dawid
żelazny Marian Renault Kl 4
42 Koprowski Paweł
Koprowski Bartosz Opel Kadett Gsi 16V Kl 4
43 Koziarski Mariusz
Harczuk Tomasz Opel Astra Kl 4
44 Trosiński Michał
Bernatowicz Dawid Ford Escort Kl 4
45 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta Peugeot 206 Kl 4
46 Rajter Daniel
Dubicka Marta Opel Corsa C Kl 4
47 Woźnik Grzegorz

Opel Astra Kl 4
48 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin Kl 4
49 Kurek Przemysław
Kraft Jakub VW Golf II Kl 4
50 Lizakowski Paweł

Opel Astra Gsi Kl 4
51 Romelczyk Roman
Galiczyński Grzegorz Ford Fiesta Kl 3
52 Bryk łukasz
Grobelny Michał Skoda Felicia Kl 3
53 Bernacki Leszek
Adamski Mateusz Honda Civic Kl 3
54 Klimuntowski Michał
Kuklewski Kamil Honda Civic Kl 3
55 Baran Jakub
Baran Aleksander Citroen Saxo Kl 3
56 Jastrzębski Władysław
Biliniewicz Beata Honda Kl 3
57 Pawlak Krzysztof
Pawlak Piotr Citroen c2 VTS Kl 3
58 Nagadowski Paweł
Nagadowska Anna Honda Kl 3
59 Zieliński Piotr
Grzywna Radosław Peugeot 106 Kl 3
60 Olbryś Patryk
Kienda Paweł Peugeot 106 Kl 3
61 Ciuksa Aleksander
Bądkowski Filip Citroen c2 Kl 3
62 Bawor Bartosz
Skrądź Jakub Citroen C2 Kl 3
63 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub Citroen C2 Kl 3
64 Andszej

Mercin
Peugeot 106 Kl 3
65 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja Peugeot 206 Kl 3
66 Pietruć Mateusz
Piech Kamil Peugeot 206 Kl 3
67 Skawark Mariusz
Maćkowski Michał Citroen C2 Kl 3
68 Jaroszewski Rafał
Starachowski Daniel Honda Civic Kl 3
69 Kubielski Hubert
Wasilewski Jacek Honda CRX Kl 3
70 Szewczyk Marcin
Wasilewski Oktawian Peugeot 206 Kl 3
71 Postawka Michał
Postawka Stanisław Honda Civic Kl 3
72 Jodko Kamil
Kulak Adam Peugeot 206 Kl 3
73 Mróz Mariusz
Mróz Sławomir Citroen C2 Kl 3
74 Ekiert Damian
Wisz Grzegorz Peugeot 106 Kl 3
75 Ceglarski łukasz
Pawlak Krzysztof Ford Puma Kl 2
76 Fudalej Marek
Pichniarczyk Adam Fiat Punto Kl 2
77 Kuczyński Robert
Gładysz Rafał PEUGEOT 106 Kl 2
78 Motowilczuk Krzysztof
Leszczyński Krzysztof Opel Corsa Kl 2
79 Olszacki Mateusz
Postawka Michał Fiat Seicento 1.1 Kl CC/SC
80 Lech Kornel
Gałysa Karol Fiat Seicento Kl CC/SC
81 Wolski Dominik
Wolska Monika Fiat SC Kl CC/SC
82 Fintz Sebastian
Libera Patryk Fiat Seicento Kit Car Kl CC/SC
83 Lech Adam
Bernatowicz Kamil Fiat Cinquecento Kl CC/SC
84 Kościelnik Marian
Kowalski Przemysław Fiat Seicento Kl CC/SC
85 Markiewicz Kamil
Markiewicz Karol Fiat Seicento Kl CC/SC
86 Zięć Marek
Kuczyński Dawid Fiat Seicento Kl CC/SC
87 Boncela Damian
Zwoliński Przemysław Fiat CC Kl CC/SC
88 Cuprjak Michał
Chojecki Bartłomiej Fiat Cinquecento Kl CC/SC
89 Gładysz Piotr
Gładysz Weronika Fiat CC 900 Kl 1
90 Tokarski Michał
Pucek Sebastian Fiat Cinquecento Kl 1
91 Skórka Patryk
Uss Maciej Fiat 126p Kl 1
92 Kuklis Krystian
Sowa Krzysztof Fiat Cinquecento Kl 1
100 S. Tony
. . x x x Kl Trening