Start list Etap 1  2020-11-08

No Start time Driver Co-driver Car Group
Class
1 08:20:00 Pawarski Bartek Sieliło Piotr Kocham Subaru SKJS SK5
2 08:21:00 Chorąży Krzysztof Chmielewski Brylant Subaru fan 4ever SKJS SK5
3 08:22:00 Antczak Kamil Konieczny Adrian Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
4 08:23:00 Bartolini Bartolini Mati Mati Mitsubishi lancer EVO IX SKJS SK5
6 08:24:00 Dąbrowa Jakub Lewandowska Katarzyna Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
7 08:25:00 Baldwin Jan Ciszewska Katarzyna Subaru Legacy SKJS SK5
8 08:26:00 Michalski Marcin Kamieński Filip Subaru Legacy SKJS SK5
9 08:27:00 Subaru Marcin Remelski Grzegorz Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
10 08:28:00 Sendalski Mateusz Kucharski Jarosław Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 SKJS SK5
11 08:29:00 Lisak łukasz Waligóra Marcin Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
12 08:30:00 Uszyński Emil Sulisz Adam Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
13 08:31:00 Czerwik Rafał Pawlak Paweł Audi A3 Turbo QUATTRO SKJS SK5
14 08:32:00 Zajkowski Dariusz Janiszyn Adam Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
15 08:33:00 Wolak Artur łoś Mateusz Skoda Octavia SKJS SK5
16 08:34:00 Zawadka Kacper Hebda Mirek Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
18 08:35:00 Czerniawski Wojtek Nie Bartek Subaru Imprez SKJS SK5
19 08:36:00 Pruchnicki Mariusz Pruchnicki Kacper Audi 80 B4 Quattro SKJS SK5
20 08:37:00 Niedźwiecki Jarosław Jakubowski Mirosław BMW E36 SKJS class_rwdopen
22 08:38:00 Zawadzki Michał BMW Power E36 SKJS class_rwdopen
23 08:39:00 Sawek Sawek Urbanik Paweł BMW E30 DJRT SKJS class_rwdopen
24 08:40:00 Kraska Wojciech Filip Grzegorz BMW 325ti SKJS class_rwdopen
26 08:41:00 Zapał Dariusz Nowak Krzysztof SKJS class_rwdopen
27 08:42:00 Pawlak Irek Pawlak Leszek BMW E36 Compact SKJS class_rwdopen
28 08:43:00 Drohomirecki Jarosław Szewczyk Paweł MW e46 coupe SKJS class_rwdopen
29 08:44:00 Jagielnicki Bartosz Wiecha Paulina BMW SKJS class_rwdopen
30 08:45:00 Pezowicz Piotr Piwko Dawid BMW 318 ti SKJS class_rwdopen
31 08:46:00 Bowcariwski Kamil Lasota Kamila SKJS class_rwdopen
32 08:47:00 Antos Aleksander Szymczyk Michał Peugeot 306 Evo SKJS SK4
33 08:48:00 Zenfler Tomasz Koczapski Marcin Renault Clio 2 SKJS SK4
34 08:49:00 łuczak Mateusz Kędziora Krzysztof Opel Corsa SKJS SK4
35 08:50:00 Szczotka Piotr Stelmaszewski Rafał Reanult Clio Sport SKJS SK4
36 08:51:00 Pyda Tomasz Majda Mariusz Renault Clio sport SKJS SK4
37 08:52:00 Kobylański Tomasz Klimasara Adam Opel Kadett GSI SKJS SK4
39 08:53:00 ćwirko Aleksander ćwirko Jakub Renault Clio sport SKJS SK4
40 08:54:00 Gadowski Adrian Papaj Kamil Renault Megane SKJS SK4
41 08:55:00 Wiewiór Dawid żelazny Marian Renault SKJS SK4
42 08:56:00 Koprowski Paweł Koprowski Bartosz Opel Kadett Gsi 16V SKJS SK4
43 08:57:00 Koziarski Mariusz Harczuk Tomasz Opel Astra SKJS SK4
45 08:58:00 Jaroszyński Szymon Błażej Marta Peugeot 206 SKJS SK4
46 08:59:00 Rajter Daniel Dubicka Marta Opel Corsa C SKJS SK4
47 09:00:00 Woźnik Grzegorz Opel Astra SKJS SK4
48 09:01:00 Donica Piotr Stojanowski Marcin SKJS SK4
50 09:02:00 Lizakowski Paweł Opel Astra Gsi SKJS SK4
51 09:03:00 Romelczyk Roman Galiczyński Grzegorz Ford Fiesta SKJS SK3
52 09:04:00 Bryk łukasz Grobelny Michał Skoda Felicia SKJS SK3
53 09:05:00 Bernacki Leszek Adamski Mateusz Honda Civic SKJS SK3
54 09:06:00 Klimuntowski Michał Kuklewski Kamil Honda Civic SKJS SK3
55 09:07:00 Baran Jakub Baran Aleksander Citroen Saxo SKJS SK3
56 09:08:00 Jastrzębski Władysław Biliniewicz Beata Honda SKJS SK3
57 09:09:00 Pawlak Krzysztof Pawlak Piotr Citroen c2 VTS SKJS SK3
58 09:10:00 Nagadowski Paweł Nagadowska Anna Honda SKJS SK3
59 09:11:00 Zieliński Piotr Grzywna Radosław Peugeot 106 SKJS SK3
60 09:12:00 Olbryś Patryk Kienda Paweł Peugeot 106 SKJS SK3
61 09:13:00 Ciuksa Aleksander Bądkowski Filip Citroen c2 SKJS SK3
62 09:14:00 Bawor Bartosz Skrądź Jakub Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
63 09:15:00 Smoleń Paweł Sawiński Jakub Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
64 09:16:00 Andszej Mercin Peugeot 106 SKJS SK3
66 09:17:00 Pietruć Mateusz Piech Kamil Peugeot 206 SKJS SK3
69 09:18:00 Kubielski Hubert Wasilewski Jacek Honda CRX SKJS SK3
70 09:19:00 Szewczyk Marcin Wasilewski Oktawian Peugeot 206 SKJS SK3
71 09:20:00 Postawka Michał Postawka Stanisław Honda Civic SKJS SK3
72 09:21:00 Jodko Kamil Kulak Adam Peugeot 206 SKJS SK3
73 09:22:00 Mróz Mariusz Mróz Sławomir Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
75 09:23:00 Ceglarski łukasz Pawlak Krzysztof Ford Puma SKJS SK2
76 09:24:00 Fudalej Marek Pichniarczyk Adam Fiat Punto SKJS SK2
77 09:25:00 Kuczyński Robert Gładysz Rafał PEUGEOT 106 SKJS SK2
78 09:26:00 Motowilczuk Krzysztof Leszczyński Krzysztof Opel Corsa SKJS SK2
79 09:27:00 Olszacki Mateusz Postawka Michał Fiat Seicento 1.1 SKJS class_ccsc
81 09:28:00 Wolski Dominik Wolska Monika Fiat SC SKJS class_ccsc
82 09:29:00 Fintz Sebastian Libera Patryk Fiat Seicento Kit Car SKJS class_ccsc
85 09:30:00 Markiewicz Kamil Markiewicz Karol Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
86 09:31:00 Zięć Marek Kuczyński Dawid Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
87 09:32:00 Boncela Damian Zwoliński Przemysław Fiat CC SKJS class_ccsc
88 09:33:00 Cuprjak Michał Chojecki Bartłomiej Fiat Cinquecento SKJS class_ccsc
89 09:34:00 Gładysz Piotr Gładysz Weronika Fiat CC 900 SKJS SK1
91 09:35:00 Skórka Patryk Uss Maciej Fiat 126p SKJS SK1
92 09:36:00 Kuklis Krystian Sowa Krzysztof Fiat Cinquecento SKJS SK1
100 09:37:00 S. Tony . . x x x SKJS class_trening