Penalties

No. SS No Driver Co-driver Penalty Total penalty Reason
1 SS-1 53 Bernacki Leszek / Adamski Mateusz Honda Civic SKJS SK3 00:30 00:30
2 SS-1 34 łuczak Mateusz / Kędziora Krzysztof Opel Corsa SKJS SK4 00:30 00:30
3 SS-1 85 Markiewicz Kamil / Markiewicz Karol Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc 00:30 00:30
4 SS-1 71 Postawka Michał / Postawka Stanisław Honda Civic SKJS SK3 00:05 00:05
5 SS-1 36 Pyda Tomasz / Majda Mariusz Renault Clio sport SKJS SK4 00:30 00:30
6 SS-1 51 Romelczyk Roman / Galiczyński Grzegorz Ford Fiesta SKJS SK3 00:30 00:30
7 SS-1 23 Sawek Sawek / Urbanik Paweł BMW E30 DJRT SKJS class_rwdopen 00:05 00:05
8 SS-1 35 Szczotka Piotr / Stelmaszewski Rafał Reanult Clio Sport SKJS SK4 00:30 00:30
9 SS-1 15 Wolak Artur / łoś Mateusz Skoda Octavia SKJS SK5 00:30 00:30
10 SS-1 47 Woźnik Grzegorz Opel Astra SKJS SK4 00:30 00:30
11 SS-3 3 Antczak Kamil / Konieczny Adrian Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5 00:30 00:30
12 SS-3 52 Bryk łukasz / Grobelny Michał Skoda Felicia SKJS SK3 00:05 00:05
13 SS-3 28 Drohomirecki Jarosław / Szewczyk Paweł MW e46 coupe SKJS class_rwdopen 00:05 00:05
14 SS-3 77 Kuczyński Robert / Gładysz Rafał PEUGEOT 106 SKJS SK2 00:05 00:05
15 SS-3 1 Pawarski Bartek / Sieliło Piotr Kocham Subaru SKJS SK5 00:05 00:05
16 SS-3 27 Pawlak Irek / Pawlak Leszek BMW E36 Compact SKJS class_rwdopen 00:05 00:05
17 SS-3 19 Pruchnicki Mariusz / Pruchnicki Kacper Audi 80 B4 Quattro SKJS SK5 00:30 00:30
18 SS-3 41 Wiewiór Dawid / żelazny Marian Renault SKJS SK4 00:05 00:05
19 SS-4 82 Fintz Sebastian / Libera Patryk Fiat Seicento Kit Car SKJS class_ccsc 00:30 00:30
20 SS-4 63 Smoleń Paweł / Sawiński Jakub Citroen C2 SKJS SK3 00:05 00:05
21 SS-4 9 Subaru Marcin / Remelski Grzegorz Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5 00:05 00:05
22 SS-4 14 Zajkowski Dariusz / Janiszyn Adam Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5 00:05 00:05
23 SS-5 29 Jagielnicki Bartosz / Wiecha Paulina BMW SKJS class_rwdopen 00:30 00:30
24 SS-6 62 Bawor Bartosz / Skrądź Jakub Citroen C2 SKJS SK3 00:05 00:05
25 SS-6 61 Ciuksa Aleksander / Bądkowski Filip Citroen c2 SKJS SK3 00:05 00:05
26 SS-6 6 Dąbrowa Jakub / Lewandowska Katarzyna Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5 00:05 00:05
27 SS-6 48 Donica Piotr / Stojanowski Marcin SKJS SK4 00:05 00:05
28 SS-6 29 Jagielnicki Bartosz / Wiecha Paulina BMW SKJS class_rwdopen 00:05 00:35
29 SS-6 57 Pawlak Krzysztof / Pawlak Piotr Citroen c2 VTS SKJS SK3 00:05 00:05
30 SS-6 10 Sendalski Mateusz / Kucharski Jarosław Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 SKJS SK5 00:05 00:05
31 SS-7 64 Andszej Peugeot 106 SKJS SK3 00:05 00:05
32 SS-7 58 Nagadowski Paweł / Nagadowska Anna Honda SKJS SK3 00:05 00:05
33 SS-7 10 Sendalski Mateusz / Kucharski Jarosław Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 SKJS SK5 00:05 00:10
34 SS-7 59 Zieliński Piotr / Grzywna Radosław Peugeot 106 SKJS SK3 00:30 00:30
35 SS-7 86 Zięć Marek / Kuczyński Dawid Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc 00:30 00:30
36 SS-9 62 Bawor Bartosz / Skrądź Jakub Citroen C2 SKJS SK3 00:05 00:10
37 SS-9 6 Dąbrowa Jakub / Lewandowska Katarzyna Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5 00:05 00:10
38 SS-9 28 Drohomirecki Jarosław / Szewczyk Paweł MW e46 coupe SKJS class_rwdopen 00:05 00:10
39 SS-9 8 Michalski Marcin / Kamieński Filip Subaru Legacy SKJS SK5 00:05 00:05
40 SS-9 10 Sendalski Mateusz / Kucharski Jarosław Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 SKJS SK5 00:05 00:15
41 SS-9 22 Zawadzki Michał BMW Power E36 SKJS class_rwdopen 00:05 00:05