Entry list

No Driver Co-driver Car Group
Class
1 Pawarski Bartek
Sieliło Piotr Kocham Subaru SKJS SK5
2 Chorąży Krzysztof
Chmielewski Brylant Subaru fan 4ever SKJS SK5
3 Antczak Kamil
Konieczny Adrian Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
4 Bartolini Bartolini
Mati Mati Mitsubishi lancer EVO IX SKJS SK5
5 Tyc Arek
Koczewski Jarek Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
6 Dąbrowa Jakub
Lewandowska Katarzyna Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
7 Baldwin Jan
Ciszewska Katarzyna Subaru Legacy SKJS SK5
8 Michalski Marcin
Kamieński Filip Subaru Legacy SKJS SK5
9 Subaru Marcin
Remelski Grzegorz Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
10 Sendalski Mateusz
Kucharski Jarosław Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 SKJS SK5
11 Lisak łukasz
Waligóra Marcin Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
12 Uszyński Emil
Sulisz Adam Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
13 Czerwik Rafał
Pawlak Paweł Audi A3 Turbo QUATTRO SKJS SK5
14 Zajkowski Dariusz
Janiszyn Adam Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
15 Wolak Artur
łoś Mateusz Skoda Octavia SKJS SK5
16 Zawadka Kacper
Hebda Mirek Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
17 Pudełek łukasz
Chodzyński Dariusz Subaru Impreza R4 SKJS SK5
18 Czerniawski Wojtek
Nie Bartek Subaru Imprez SKJS SK5
19 Pruchnicki Mariusz
Pruchnicki Kacper Audi 80 B4 Quattro SKJS SK5
20 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław BMW E36 SKJS class_rwdopen
21 Jarząbek Maciej
Korba Marcin BMWułututu SKJS class_rwdopen
22 Zawadzki Michał

BMW Power E36 SKJS class_rwdopen
23 Sawek Sawek
Urbanik Paweł BMW E30 DJRT SKJS class_rwdopen
24 Kraska Wojciech
Filip Grzegorz BMW 325ti SKJS class_rwdopen
25 Kwiatek łukasz
Kwiatek Magdalena BMW E36 SKJS class_rwdopen
26 Zapał Dariusz
Nowak Krzysztof SKJS class_rwdopen
27 Pawlak Irek
Pawlak Leszek BMW E36 Compact SKJS class_rwdopen
28 Drohomirecki Jarosław
Szewczyk Paweł MW e46 coupe SKJS class_rwdopen
29 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina BMW SKJS class_rwdopen
30 Pezowicz Piotr
Piwko Dawid BMW 318 ti SKJS class_rwdopen
31 Bowcariwski Kamil
Lasota Kamila SKJS class_rwdopen
32 Antos Aleksander
Szymczyk Michał Peugeot 306 Evo SKJS SK4
33 Zenfler Tomasz
Koczapski Marcin Renault Clio 2 SKJS SK4
34 łuczak Mateusz
Kędziora Krzysztof Opel Corsa SKJS SK4
35 Szczotka Piotr
Stelmaszewski Rafał Reanult Clio Sport SKJS SK4
36 Pyda Tomasz
Majda Mariusz Renault Clio sport SKJS SK4
37 Kobylański Tomasz
Klimasara Adam Opel Kadett GSI SKJS SK4
38 Dobek Oskar
Stypińska Julia Mini Cooper S SKJS SK4
39 ćwirko Aleksander
ćwirko Jakub Renault Clio sport SKJS SK4
40 Gadowski Adrian
Papaj Kamil Renault Megane SKJS SK4
41 Wiewiór Dawid
żelazny Marian Renault SKJS SK4
42 Koprowski Paweł
Koprowski Bartosz Opel Kadett Gsi 16V SKJS SK4
43 Koziarski Mariusz
Harczuk Tomasz Opel Astra SKJS SK4
44 Trosiński Michał
Bernatowicz Dawid Ford Escort SKJS SK4
45 Jaroszyński Szymon
Błażej Marta Peugeot 206 SKJS SK4
46 Rajter Daniel
Dubicka Marta Opel Corsa C SKJS SK4
47 Woźnik Grzegorz

Opel Astra SKJS SK4
48 Donica Piotr
Stojanowski Marcin SKJS SK4
49 Kurek Przemysław
Kraft Jakub VW Golf II SKJS SK4
50 Lizakowski Paweł

Opel Astra Gsi SKJS SK4
51 Romelczyk Roman
Galiczyński Grzegorz Ford Fiesta SKJS SK3
52 Bryk łukasz
Grobelny Michał Skoda Felicia SKJS SK3
53 Bernacki Leszek
Adamski Mateusz Honda Civic SKJS SK3
54 Klimuntowski Michał
Kuklewski Kamil Honda Civic SKJS SK3
55 Baran Jakub
Baran Aleksander Citroen Saxo SKJS SK3
56 Jastrzębski Władysław
Biliniewicz Beata Honda SKJS SK3
57 Pawlak Krzysztof
Pawlak Piotr Citroen c2 VTS SKJS SK3
58 Nagadowski Paweł
Nagadowska Anna Honda SKJS SK3
59 Zieliński Piotr
Grzywna Radosław Peugeot 106 SKJS SK3
60 Olbryś Patryk
Kienda Paweł Peugeot 106 SKJS SK3
61 Ciuksa Aleksander
Bądkowski Filip Citroen c2 SKJS SK3
62 Bawor Bartosz
Skrądź Jakub Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
63 Smoleń Paweł
Sawiński Jakub Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
64 Andszej

Mercin
Peugeot 106 SKJS SK3
65 Osicki Paweł
Osicka Patrycja Peugeot 206 SKJS SK3
66 Pietruć Mateusz
Piech Kamil Peugeot 206 SKJS SK3
67 Skawark Mariusz
Maćkowski Michał Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
68 Jaroszewski Rafał
Starachowski Daniel Honda Civic SKJS SK3
69 Kubielski Hubert
Wasilewski Jacek Honda CRX SKJS SK3
70 Szewczyk Marcin
Wasilewski Oktawian Peugeot 206 SKJS SK3
71 Postawka Michał
Postawka Stanisław Honda Civic SKJS SK3
72 Jodko Kamil
Kulak Adam Peugeot 206 SKJS SK3
73 Mróz Mariusz
Mróz Sławomir Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
74 Ekiert Damian
Wisz Grzegorz Peugeot 106 SKJS SK3
75 Ceglarski łukasz
Pawlak Krzysztof Ford Puma SKJS SK2
76 Fudalej Marek
Pichniarczyk Adam Fiat Punto SKJS SK2
77 Kuczyński Robert
Gładysz Rafał PEUGEOT 106 SKJS SK2
78 Motowilczuk Krzysztof
Leszczyński Krzysztof Opel Corsa SKJS SK2
79 Olszacki Mateusz
Postawka Michał Fiat Seicento 1.1 SKJS class_ccsc
80 Lech Kornel
Gałysa Karol Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
81 Wolski Dominik
Wolska Monika Fiat SC SKJS class_ccsc
82 Fintz Sebastian
Libera Patryk Fiat Seicento Kit Car SKJS class_ccsc
83 Lech Adam
Bernatowicz Kamil Fiat Cinquecento SKJS class_ccsc
84 Kościelnik Marian
Kowalski Przemysław Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
85 Markiewicz Kamil
Markiewicz Karol Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
86 Zięć Marek
Kuczyński Dawid Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
87 Boncela Damian
Zwoliński Przemysław Fiat CC SKJS class_ccsc
88 Cuprjak Michał
Chojecki Bartłomiej Fiat Cinquecento SKJS class_ccsc
89 Gładysz Piotr
Gładysz Weronika Fiat CC 900 SKJS SK1
90 Tokarski Michał
Pucek Sebastian Fiat Cinquecento SKJS SK1
91 Skórka Patryk
Uss Maciej Fiat 126p SKJS SK1
92 Kuklis Krystian
Sowa Krzysztof Fiat Cinquecento SKJS SK1
100 S. Tony
. . x x x SKJS class_trening